Welcome to SearchlightTech the shoppers search engine for new, refurbished, used, off-lease, excess and obsolete computer hardware, electronic components and peripherals like XENPAK-1XGE-LR XENPAK-1XGE-LR , XENPAK-1XGE-ER , XENPAK-1XGE-ER , XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 , XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 , XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 , XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 , XFP-10G-S , XFP-10G-S , XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, EX-SFP-10GE-SR, EX-SFP-10GE-SR, WD1508BD1-WCG1, WD1508BD1-WCG1, CHAS-BP-M40E-S, CHAS-BP-M40E-S, OC3-4SM_I/O-B, OC3-4SM_I/O-B, P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR, P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR, RE-1600-2048-S, RE-1600-2048-S, 2598004096, 2598004096, ERX-FAN14-FRU, ERX-FAN14-FRU, 10128964-049, 10128964-049, M40E-FPC2, M40E-FPC2, ES2-320G-SFM-A, ES2-320G-SFM-A, 300592763, 300592763, FPC-BLANK, FPC-BLANK

PartMFGDescription
XENPAK-1XGE-LRJUNIPERXENPAK-1XGE-LR - Juniper XENPAK-LR 1310nm;SMF;10km / XENPAK-1XGE-LR
XENPAK-1XGE-ERJUNIPERXENPAK-1XGE-ER - JUNIPER XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 KM / XENPAK-1XGE-ER
XENPAK-1XGE-ZRJUNIPERXENPAK-1XGE-ZR - JUNIPER XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ZR, 80 KM / XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2JUNIPERXFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 - Juniper 10GBase-ER XFP Sonet 1550nm / XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1JUNIPERXFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 - Juniper 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm / XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
XFP-10G-SJUNIPERXFP-10G-S - Juniper 10G BASE-SR XFP 300m 850nm / XFP-10G-S
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2JUNIPERXFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 - Juniper 10GBase-ZR XFP 1550nm / XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
EX-SFP-10GE-SRJUNIPEREX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ / EX-SFP-10GE-SR
WD1508BD1-WCG1JDSOWD1508BD1-WCG1 - FIBER OPTIC SHELF / WD1508BD1-WCG1
CHAS-BP-M40E-SJPNWCHAS-BP-M40E-S - M40E CHASSIS WITH INSTALLED BACKPLANE / CHAS-BP-M40E-S
OC3-4SM_I/O-BJPNWOC3-4SM_I/O-B - OC3 4 PRT SM MOD - HECI: NGI1JG9 / OC3-4SM_I/O-B
P-1OC12-ATM-SMIRJPNWP-1OC12-ATM-SMIR - M20/40 ATM OC12 SM - HECI: IPOLN2J / P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR
RE-1600-2048-SJPNWRE-1600-2048-S - RTE ENG 2GB MEM SP - HECI: IPUCAAN / RE-1600-2048-S
2598004096JUNIPER2598004096 - IMP SPARC CPUSET 4 80MHZ SUPERSPARC II PRCSR 512MB / 2598004096
ERX-FAN14-FRUJPNWERX-FAN14-FRU - ERX-1440 SP FAN TRAY - HECI: NGMYABS / ERX-FAN14-FRU
10128964-049JDSO10128964-049 - WV 200 OPT REGENR - HECI: WMR3R0M / 10128964-049
M40E-FPC2JPNWM40E-FPC2 - M40E ENHNCD FPC - HECI: IPC5DG8 / M40E-FPC2
ES2-320G-SFM-AJPNWES2-320G-SFM-A - SWITCH FABRIC MODULE - HECI: IPUCAHJ / ES2-320G-SFM-A
300592763JUNIPER300592763 - JUNIPER-1-PORT SONET/SDH OC-12/STM4 PIC / 300592763
FPC-BLANKJPNWFPC-BLANK - M20/40 FPC BLK FILR / FPC-BLANK


[0] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53]



Groups:


All of these parts are available at SearchlightTech.com: XENPAK-1XGE-LR XENPAK-1XGE-LR , XENPAK-1XGE-ER , XENPAK-1XGE-ER , XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 , XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 , XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 , XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 , XFP-10G-S , XFP-10G-S , XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, EX-SFP-10GE-SR, EX-SFP-10GE-SR, WD1508BD1-WCG1, WD1508BD1-WCG1, CHAS-BP-M40E-S, CHAS-BP-M40E-S, OC3-4SM_I/O-B, OC3-4SM_I/O-B, P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR, P-1OC12-ATM-SMIR, RE-1600-2048-S, RE-1600-2048-S, 2598004096, 2598004096, ERX-FAN14-FRU, ERX-FAN14-FRU, 10128964-049, 10128964-049, M40E-FPC2, M40E-FPC2, ES2-320G-SFM-A, ES2-320G-SFM-A, 300592763, 300592763, FPC-BLANK, FPC-BLANK



Group A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L