Searchlighttech.com
Home Vendor Log In Register Site Map Contact Us
Searchlighttech.com is the virtual warehouse for buying and selling computer equipment
  Home • Inventory Management Partners LLC

     Searching For 
    Advanced Search

Inventory Management Partners LLC's Inventory
1 - 246 - 491 - 736 - 981 - 1226 - 1471 - 1716 - 1961 - 2206 - 2451 - 2696 - 2941 - 3186 - 3431 - 3676 - 3921 - 4166 - 4411 - 4656 - 4901 - 5146 - 5391 - 5636 - 5881 - 6126 - 6371 - 6616 - 6861 - 7106 - 7351 - 7596 - 7841 - 8086 - 8331 - 8576 - 8821 - 9066 - 9311 - 9556 - 9801 - 10046 - 10291 - 10536 - 10781 - 11026 - 11271 - 11516 - 11761 - 12006 - 12251 - 12496 - 12741 - 12986 - 13231 - 13476 - 13721 - 13966 - 14211 - 14456 - 14701 - 14946 - 15191 - 15436 - 15681 - 15926 - 16171 - 16416 - 16661 - 16906 - 17151 - 17396 - 17641 - 17886 - 18131 - 18376 - 18621 - 18866 - 19111 - 19356 - 19601 - 19846 - 20091 - 20336 - 20581 - 20826 - 21071 - 21316 - 21561 - 21806 - 22051 - 22296 - 22541 - 22786 - 23031 - 23276 - 23521 - 23766 - 24011 - 24256 - 24501 - 24746 - 24991 - 25236 - 25481 - 25726 - 25971 - 26216 - 26461 - 26706 - 26951 - 27196 - 27441 - 27686 - 27931 - 28176 - 28421 - 28666 - 28911 - 29156 - 29401 - 29646 - 29891 - 30136 - 30381 - 30626 - 30871 - 31116 - 31361 - 31606 - 31851 - 32096 - 32341 - 32586 - 32831 - 33076 - 33321 - 33566 - 33811 - 34056 - 34301 - 34546 - 34791 - 35036 - 35281 - 35526 - 35771 - 36016 - 36261 - 36506 - 36751 - 36996 - 37241 - 37486 - 37731 - 37976 - 38221 - 38466 - 38711 - 38956 - 39201 - 39446 - 39691 - 39936 - 40181 - 40426 - 40671 - 40916 - 41161 - 41406 - 41651 - 41896 - 42141 - 42386 - 42631 - 42876 - 43121 - 43366 - 43611 - 43856 - 44101 - 44346 - 44591 - 44836 - 45081 - 45326 - 45571 - 45816 - 46061 - 46306 - 46551 - 46796 - 47041 - 47286 - 47531 - 47776 - 48021 - 48266 - 48511 - 48756 - 49001 - 49246 - 49491 - 49736 - 49981 - 50226 - 50471 - 50716 - 50961 - 51206 - 51451 - 51696 - 51941 - 52186 - 52431 - 52676 - 52921 - 53166 - 53411 - 53656 - 53901 - 54146 - 54391 - 54636 - 54881 - 55126 - 55371 - 55616 - 55861 - 56106 - 56351 - 56596 - 56841 - 57086 - 57331 - 57576 - 57821 - 58066 - 58311 - 58556 - 58801 - 59046 - 59291 - 59536 - 59781 - 60026 - 60271 - 60516 - 60761 - 61006

245 Items
CD07AR-GYSEALCONSEALCON Standard liquid tight strain relief fittings made of nylon 6/6
CD13NA-BK-NSEALCONSEALCON 1/2" NPT Fitting
CD25-2D2MMASTER PNEUMATICMASTER PNEUMATIC Dryer/Filter Drain
CD2BERICO CADDYErico Caddy Conduit Hanger with Bolt, Diameter: 1", Steel
CDB48L10CSPCIRRUS LOGICCIRRUS LOGIC Audio IC Development Tools Eval Base Board for Audio DSP
CDJP2B10-10DSMCSMC Double Action Pneumatic Pin Cylinder
CDM-819S-TMC-1CCALAMPCALAMP Phone-Cellular, Transceiver, CDMA
CDQSB16-25DC-F9NWLSMCSMC CYL, COMPACT, DBL ACT, AUTO-SW
CE791W14H134GRZVDCVDC 14" CRT
CE791W14K31GRVDCVDC CRT
CE838W14H194GTZVDCVDC CRT
CE910W14H31GRZVDCVDC 14" CRT
CEM0100DANPEXDANPEX IEEE 802.3 10Base-2/T
CEP420151CTAISOLTAISOL CPU Cooler for Intel P4
CF 1/2BMCGILLMCGILL Cam Follower, Standard Stud, Unsealed/Slotted, Inch, Steel, 1/2" Roller Diameter, 3/8
CF Plan 10X / 0.30 8 / 0 EPINIKONNIKON Microscpoe Objective Lens
CFADPTCSMESA ELECTRONICSMESA ELECTRONICS Compact Flash - IDE adapter type 1 and 2
CFAG12864B-TMI-VCRYSTALFONTZCRYSTALFONTZ Graphic LCD, RoHS Compliant, White Edge LED Backlight, STN Negative, B
CFM100S180CINCONCINCON 100W, OPEN FRAME AC-DC POWER MODULE, PFC, SINGLE OUTPUT, 18V
CG-MPCHARGE GUARDCHARGE GUARD on/off Switch For 2-way Radio
CG1-B0-14-680-33A-CCARLINGSWITCHCARLINGSWITCH C-SERIES CIRCUIT BREAKER
CG1001A11NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Baystack 150 24P Hub/Nmm only
CG1001A12NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Baystack 151 10BT 24 PT Hub
CG1001E08NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS BAYSTACK 50 10BT 4 Port Hub NA
CG1019005NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS BYSTK 10Base-T media adapter
CG6500C/64-2L/16TENATURAL MICRO SYSTEMSNATURAL MICRO SYSTEMS BD, CG6500C,CG 6500C/64- 2L/16TE, NMS
CGFEB1015-120TRANSITION NETWORKSTRANSITION NETWORKS ,Slide-In-Module Media Converters , new
CHCC2DIUCOOPER BUSSMANNCOOPER BUSSMANN BUSSMANN CHCC1 SERIES FUSE HOLDER 600V 30A 50/60HZ 200KA RMS SYM
CHD15MF-7.5L-COML-COM Cable Assembly, HD15 Male to Female, Molded, 7.5 Ft.
Cisco 2801CISCORouter w/ dual FE, 4 slots, AC Power Supply
Cisco 2821CISCOCISCO 2-Port Gb Integrated Services Router
CISCO 2851CISCOCISCO 2-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Wired Router
Cisco 3845CISCOIntegrated Router CISCO3845 Single PS 15.1 OS 512MB DRAM/128MB Flash
Cisco3640CISCOCisco 3640 Multifunction Router Modular Access Server
CJ2D16-60SMCSMC Double Acting Round Body Cylinder
CJT3B250SIEMENSSIEMENS CIRCUIT BREAKER
CKF 12-0TURCKTURCK 12-Pin M23 multifast Receptacles, Front Mount
CL-P0394THERMALTAKETHERMALTAKE Intel Socket 775 1U CPU Cooler
CL1312001NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS 5720M ATM MDA MCP Package
CL1333004NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS 5720-31 2 port DS-3 MDA
CL3104009NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Model 5625 10/100 ENET SW
CL3104010NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Model 5424HD 100 BaseFX Switch
CLKTM7HOFFMANHOFFMAN Lock Insert Triangle 7mm insert with key
CM1001030NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS PSA2 Async 4 port, self booting thick ethernet
CM1001038NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS RA2003, 4 port, IP TP/S/2
CM6900-B300SF-ETRULY SEMICONDUCTORSTRULY SEMICONDUCTORS 3MP Camera Module
CM740-A00FOXCONNFOXCONN Cooling Fan
CMFKHOFFMANHOFFMAN Mounting Foot
CMX-1614RESOLUTERESOLUTE Quad E1/T1 and Ethernet TDM, over Packet Gateway Module
CN-0C44HY-72852DELLDell Alienware Red Laptop Back Cover 14"
CN-0D9899DELLDELL Internal Speaker
CN-0P944M-38561DELLDell Red Laptop Top Cover
CN-0RKF68-GMHC1DELLDell Alienware M11X R2 Gray Laptop Back Cover
CN-0RPNX6DELLDELL WEB CAMERA XPS 1645 STUDIO
CN-0V5MWR-38561DELLDell Red Laptop Top Cover
CN2121-DC1-DC2-F5-F6-A2OMEGAOMEGA Ramp/Soak Controller
CNi853OMEGAOMEGA i-Series 1/8 DIN Temperature, Process and Strain PID Controller
CNW100-SN-S-SSPERKIN ELMERPERKIN ELMER Sealing Gasket
Coyote PouchHIGH GROUND GEARHIGH GROUND GEAR Pouch, SPM-612 Mission, Coyote
CP528DPCWESTELLWESTELL 8 Position Universal Weatherproof Metal Cabinet
CPA1THORLABSTHORLABS 30 mm Cage System Alignment Plate with Ø1 mm Hole
CPC7301APERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIESPERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES PERFORMANCE TECH 3U SINGLE SLOT INTELLIGENT SHELF MANAGER
cPCI325D-101CMURATAMURATA 325 Watt, 3U x 8HP Compact PCI Power Supply
CPK-0305ASTRODYNE 
CPRV1222AU2T PHOTONICSU2T PHOTONICS Photodetector Coherent Receiver 100GBPS 40-Pin
CPSMC0810-100TRANSITION NETWORKSTransition Networks Point System 8-Slot Chassis
CPSMM-120TRANSITION NETWORKSTRANSITION NETWORKS - SINGLE SLOT PRIMARY MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR POINT SYSTEM CHA
CPSMP-190TRANSITION NETWORKSTRANSITION NETWORKS REDUNDANT 48V POWER SUPPLY USE WITH CPSMC0800-100
CQ2WB40-5DSMCSMC Cylindar DBL Act Rod Type
CQSB16-5DSMCSMC Stroke Compact Cylinder
CR-12600SE-WSDANTONA INDUSTRIESDANTONA INDUSTRIES Battery,Lithium,3 volt,1500(ma),40g,CPU Memory
CRK-1USBROSE ELECTRONICSROSE ELECTRONICS Single Access - CAT5, USB KVM Extender Kit
CRK-1VH4U1TP-300ROSE ELECTRONICSROSE ELECTRONICS Crystalview Kvm Console/Extender - 1 Computer(S) - 330 Ft Range X
CRMN25MF-25L-COML-COM D-SUB CABLE
CRMN9MF-25L-COML-COM Molded D-Sub Cable, DB9 Male / Female, 25.0 f
CRST50ROXTEKROXTEK RS seal, with core, acid proof stainless steel fittings
CS2H15MF-6L-COMML-COMM Cable, Premium Hi Density D-sub HDB15
CS2N9MF-12L-COMML-COMM Cable, Premium D-sub 9 position DB9
CS4C-22Z-24DSPRECHER & SCHUHSPRECHER & SCHUH RELAY MISC DC 24V CONTROL
CSB20AC1-WCC8PASS & SEYMOURPASS & SEYMOUR 20-Amp 120-volt/277 Voltage Alternating Current Back and Side Wire Comm
CSH-EFD-1S-10PFERROX CUBE 
CSMN37MF-5L-COML-COM Type A: D Sub 37 Position Plug Connector Type B: D Sub 37 Position
CSMN9MF-15L-COML-COM Deluxe Molded D-Sub Cable, DB9 Male / Female, 15 ft
CSMUAA-05ML-COML-COM Cable
CSMUAB-3ML-COML-COM Cable, USB Type A/B 3MTR
CSNULL9FF-10AL-COML-COM Deluxe Null Modem Standard Cable, DB9 Female / Female, 10.0 ft
CSP2LG-QPANDUITPANDUIT DUCT CORNER STRIP PVC LTGY 2"H
CSS-10130/240VOMEGAOMEGA 1/4" Cartridge Heater 30 W
CT-0155STR-C28C-1470nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1470nm
CT-0155STR-K18C-57-1570nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1570
CT-0155STR-K18C-59-1590nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1590
CT-0155TSP-MB6L-DCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO SFP with DDMI, 155Mb/s, 40km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, 1310nm, FP, 0
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1490nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1490nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1510nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1510nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1530nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1530nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1550nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1550nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1570nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1570nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1590nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1590nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1610nmCORETEK OPTOCORETEK OPTO 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1610nm
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1470CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1510CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1530CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1550CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1570CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1590CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1610CORETEKCORETEK SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT40-5ITW CHEMTRONICSITW CHEMTRONICS Silicon grease 5oz Tube
CTB-16ST FK B10ROTOR CLIPRotor Clip CTB-16ST FK, Steel, Constant Tension Band Hose Clamp, 5/8" Hose OD (Pack
CTL3KVMM-3L-COML-COM KVM Cable, Male / Male, 3.0 ft
CTL3VGAMF-25BL-COML-COM Deluxe SVGA Extension Cable, HD15 Male / Female, Black 25.0 ft
CTL3VGAMF-5BL-COML-COM Deluxe SVGA Extension Cable, HD15 Male / Female Black, 5.0 ft
CTL3VGAMM-5BL-COML-COM SVGA HD15 M/HD15 M 5 BLK
CU406SCPB-T20ANORITAKENORITAKE Display - Vacuum Fluorescent 1x40 VFD
CV-CSMTS-KTLUND INDUSTRIESLUND INDUSTRIES Crown VIC Display mount for Kontron
CV0011001NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN Serial ADPTR Mod Filed UP
CV0011012NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN ENET Expnsn Mod Upgrd/SP
CV0011014NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN ENET Tri-serial Exp Mod UPGrd 
CV0011034NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN FT1 Field Upgrade
CV0011044NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Serial Adapter Module Upgr
CV1001004NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN ENET BASE UNIT (16M DRAM)
CV1001011NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ARN 10/100 Bast TX Router
CVG-3VXLPROCON TECHNOLOGYPROCON TECHNOLOGY 1x3 Composite Video Distributor Amplifier Unit
CVG-3VXL/UCOMPREHENSIVECOMPREHENSIVE 1x3 Composite Video Distributor Amplifier Unit
CW 1/2 CNTHOMAS & BETTSTHOMAS & BETTS Pre-galvanized steel gangable old work switch box, 3 inch x 2 inch x 2-3/4
CW5-10R-5%DALEDALE Res, 10 Ohm, 5%, 6.5W
CX101AC+CC+C Digital Panel Meter
CX101BC+CC+C Mini Digital Panel Meter
CX102AC+CC+C Mini Digital Panel Meter
CXA-P1212-VJLTDKTDK CCFL Inverter Dual Lamp 58KHz 11-Pin
CYM1831PM-15CCYPRESSCYPRESS IC, memory SRAM 128Kx8, bicmos
CZ6T17WC11FLEESONLEESON Motor
D-32423WAGOWago Input Output Module Bus End Terminal 750-600
D-M9NSMCSMC Sensor, solid state
D0112MY-29-1211NEWHAVEN DISPLAYNEWHAVEN DISPLAY Display 12 Character
D06D80CRYDOMCRYDOM RELAY SSR 80A 0-60V DC OUTPUT
D09686CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGYCAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY OBJ 50MM 17MM INPUT 9.36UM
D1014DGM INTERNATIONALGM INTERNATIONAL 2 Ch, High integrity 4-20 mA TX Repeater Power Supply, SIL 2
D10273II-VI INFRAREDII-VI INFRARED ZNSE BI-CC Lens 19.05mmDIA-61.62mmFL ET=2mm MP-5AR coated @ 10.6um
D10274II-VI INFRAREDII-VI INFRARED ZNSE BI-CX Aspheric Lens 50.8mm DIA 115.24mmFL ET=5.08mm MP-5 AR Coated @ 10.6
D10650-40T1WAKEFIELDWAKEFIELD Heatsinks 84-100 PQFP/169 BGA W/T405 CHOMERIC TAPE
D1072DGM INTERNATIONALGM INTERNATIONAL 2 Ch, Temperature Signal Converter, Duplicator, Selector, Adder, Subtracter,
D128D60JENDICOTT RESEARCH GROUPENDICOTT RESEARCH GROUP 12 volt Input DC to AC Inverter
D1D07CRYDOMCRYDOM Relay, SSR 7A 100VDC
D1D12CRYDOMCRYDOM RELAY SSR 12A 100VDC DC
D38999/20WA98SNAEROAERO CONN RCPT 3POS FLANGE W/SKT
D38999/20WC35SN-C4AMPHENOLAMPHENOL CONN RCPT FMALE 22POS GOLD CRIMP
D38999/24FA35SNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL CONNECTOR KIT,ETHERNET,CH0012
D38999/24WA45BAITT CANNONITT CANNON Conn Circular SKT 6 POS ST Jam Nut 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/24WC04SNAEROAERO Circular MIL Spec Connector 4P FM SZ 13 SKT PNL MNT
D38999/24WE6SNAMPHENOL/SOURIAUAMPHENOL/SOURIAU CONN, JAM, 6POS SKT,NOR-KEY
D38999/24WG16PNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Conn Circular PIN 16 POS ST Jam Nut 16 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/24WG16SNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL CONN, JAM, 16POS SKT, NOR-KEY
D38999/26FA35PNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL CONN.PLUG,ETHERNET,JAM NUT
D38999/26KC35SNAEROAERO CONN PLUG 22POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT
D38999/26MB98SNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL CONN PLUG 6POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT
D38999/26WA35SNPOWELLPOWELL CONN PLUG 6POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT
D38999/26WA98PNAEROAERO CONN PLUG 3POS INLINE W/PINS
D38999/26WE6PNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Conn Circular PIN 6 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WE6SNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Conn Circular SKT 6 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WF35PNAEROAERO CONN PLUG 66POS STRGHT W/PINS
D38999/26WG16SNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Conn Circular SKT 16 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 16 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WJ11PNAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Conn Circular PIN 11 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 11 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/33W13NAEROAERO RCPT COVER SHLL SIZE 13 ALUMINUM
D38999/33W15RAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Circular MIL Spec Tools, Hardware & Accessories Rec Cap size 15 w/ Rope for 3
D38999/33W17RGLENAIRGLENAIR Connector Accessories Receptacle Protection Cap Shell Size 17 Eyelet type
D38999/33W21RGLENAIRGLENAIR Connector Accessories Receptacle Protective Cover Straight Aluminum Olive Drab
D38999/33W9RAMPHENOLAMPHENOL Connector Accessories Receptacle Protective Cover Straight Aluminum Olive Drab
D38999/33W9R AMPHENOL 
D4342-1.50-TFIKEFIKE BCH Burst Indicator, BPE/1.5 IN.
D4FS22-640-40C-IS21.16DILASDILAS Laser Diode
D571-20ACYOPTICSCYOPTICS LASER DEVICE
D8025H24BPLB1-7PELONIS TECHNOLOGIESPELONIS TECHNOLOGIES 80 X 80 X 25, FAN AXIAL, 24V
D86B-1144-C011 (DP09AA)FUJITSUFUJITSU CENTRONICS I/O
D86B-1144-C021 (DS09AA)FUJITSUFUJITSU CENTRONICS I/O
DA0DM5YB8C3DELLDell Latitude D520 Power Button Board
DA1-B0-34-450-121-CCARLING TECHNOLOGIESCARLING TECHNOLOGIES Hydraulic Magnetic DIN Rail Circuit Breaker 1 Pole
DAS110THORLABSTHORLABS Miniature Differential Adjuster
Dataport VCRU DATAPORTCRU DATAPORT HD Carrier, Removable, 3.5"HD, SCSI, WHT
DB126015BHDYNATRONDYNATRON Fan, 60x15mm hi speed dbl bb 12V brushless DC
DBA-17W2S-A197-FOITT CANNONITT CANNON Connector
DBC010505-J00J0010NORTH HILLS SIGNALNORTH HILLS SIGNAL 1553 Bus cable - 10 ft
DBC010505-J00J002NORTH HILLS SIGNALNORTH HILLS SIGNAL 1553 Bus cable - 2 ft
DBC010505J00J0001NORTH HILLS SIGNALNORTH HILLS SIGNAL 1553 Bus cable - 1 Ft
DBC25PCINCHCINCH DSUB 25 M CRIMP G ZINC
DC-LVD-2STORCASESTORCASE CBL,SCSI ,68 PIN,VHDCI,MALE/MALE,2FEET
DC-WME-01T-SDIGI INTERNATIONALDIGI INTERNATIONAL WiFi / 802.11 Modules Single 8MB SDRAM 4MB Flash
DC10-1018ASTRODYNEASTRODYNE ASD10-12S9 w/o control pin
DC10-1021ASTRODYNEASTRODYNE ASD10-12S5 set to 6 VDC
DC11.0031.201SCHURTERSCHURTER AC Power Entry Modules Snap-in 2-pole 10A Grn ill 1.5mm panel
DC15-1033ASTRODYNEASTRODYNE Triple output ASD15 special
DC1500DURACELLDURACELL Rechargeable AA NiMH 1.2V 2450mAh
DC20-24F0-0000WATLOWWATLOW SCR Power Controller Delivers Up To 80 Amperes in a Compact Package
DC209K2NORITAKENORITAKE Display
DC2400DURACELLDURACELL Rechargeable AAA NiMH 1.2V 1000mAh
DC3-40-1CAULT, INC.AULT, INC. OPEN-FRAME SWITCHING POWER SUPPLIES DC-DC Triple
DD50PCINCHCINCH DSUB 50 M SOD G ZINC
DE2IS-0316ROTA ENGINEERINGROTA ENGINEERING Quick release Connector
DEMSR-64GD72SCAQNINNODISK CORPORATIONINNODISK CORPORATION 64GB, mSATA 3ME2
DESSV-32GD07SWADB-A91INNODISK CORPORATIONINNODISK CORPORATION Satadom-SV 35E 32GB, uT
DF12.1089.9110.1SCHURTERSCHURTER Module Power Entry 15A 250V Screw
DG24064-72S1FBLY-HDATA INTERNATIONALDATA INTERNATIONAL Graphic LCD Display Module
DGB25MFL-COML-COM D-SUB CABLING
DH362URKSLCTAEATONEATON SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY SAFETY, 3 POLE, 60A, NEMA 3R, NON-FUSIBLE
DI-R2CU1ADCADC 64 POS FRT BELOW x-CONN WORLD CLASS DSX CHASSIS 19" x 16" INST. DWG
DIN-191DGHDGH Converter
DJ1404054NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Accelar, 1202SX-B, 2 port, 100 Base-SX, Network Adapter
DJ1404057NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS XLR 1202LR-B 2 port 1000Base-L
DJ1404058NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS XLR1216TX-B 16 Port 10/100 ENET
DJ1404062NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Accelar, 1202XD-B, 2 port, 100 Base-LX Long Distance Gigabit
DJ1404064NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS XLR1102SX-B 2 PRT 100 Base-SX
DJ1404069NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS XLR1108TX-B 8 prt 10/100
DJ1412036-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ESU1880 XFP PORT CARD
DJ1412038-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ESU1880 RING CARD
DJ1412040-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Metro ESU 1860B
DJ1412042-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Metro ESU 1860S
DJ1412046-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS METRO ESU 1860 CARD W/2 COMBO
DJ1412056-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ESU1860/80 FAN TRAY
DJ1412A02-E5NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Passport 1648T Routing Switch
DJ1412A02-GSNORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS 1648T - no power cord
DJ1412A03-E5NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Passport 1612G Routing Switch
DJ1412A05-E5NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Passport 1424T Routing Switch
DJ1412A52-E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS ESU 1860/80 AC Power Supply
DJ1412C05NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS PASSPORT 1424T - UK POWER CORD
DJ1412C05-E5NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Passport 1424T Routing Switch
DJ1412F03NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS Passport 1612G
DKE25A-05MEANWELLMEANWELL 25 Watt DC/DC 9-18Vin Dual +/-5V O/P
DKE25A-15MEANWELLMEANWELL 25 Watt DC/DC 9-18Vin Dual +/-15V O/P
DKE25B-12MEANWELLMEANWELL 25 Watt DC/DC, 18-36 Vin, Dual +/- 12V O/P
DKE25B-15MEANWELLMEANWELL 25 Watt DC/DC, 18-36 Vin, Dual +/- 15V O/P
DKE25C-12MEANWELL 
DKIT-8656BHZZSHARPSHARP Parts Kit for POS Terminal UP-5300
DL380 G5HEWLETT PACKARDHEWLETT PACKARD 2X INTEL XEON X5440 QC/ 2.83GHZ, 4GB DDR2 SDRAM, SMART ARRAY P400 WITH 256M
DLF2115-ENN-A01LITEMAXLITEMAX 15" LED Backlight LCD panel
DLH1555-ENN-C03-02LITEMAXLITEMAX 15"TFT LCD Panel,1000nits, XGA.LID15A02,AD5766GDV,V01
DM0011040NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS CES 4000/4500 REPL HDD
DM0011045NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS V.35 Cable DTE DS28/V.35-
DM0011050NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS KT FLDINS 128M SDRAM 17X0
DM0011087E6NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS V.35 Cable - DTE DS28/V.35 length: 6ft. for use with Single V.35/X.21 ca
DM0011089NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS KIT FLD INSTALL 512M SDRAM, 5000 
DM0011089E5NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS 512 MB RAM upgrade (FIELD INSTALL) forVPN Router 5000 only.
DM0011116NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS 64MB FLASH UG(FIELD) 1000 SER
DM0011125NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply 120VAC/12VAC (US and Canada).
DM0011127NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply 230VAC/12VAC (Europe)
DM0011129NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply 240VAC/12VAC (UK and Hong Kong).
DM0011140NORTEL NETWORKSNORTEL NETWORKS VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply


Group A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M