Welcome to SearchlightTech the shoppers search engine for new, refurbished, used, off-lease, excess and obsolete computer hardware, electronic components and peripherals.

Inventory Management Partners LLC's Inventory

1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 - 65


1000 Items
99A0298 - MKS - Isolation Valve, 4VCR-F to 4VCR-M
9MF-6M - GENERIC - RS-232 Serial Cable DB-9 to DB-25
A.1C26N1.C12VDC - HARGRAVES FLUIDS - CTS Diaphragm Pump
A0201C - MG ELECTRONICS - 8 OHM Speaker
A0361371 - UNIVERSAL AIR FILTER - DMS 100 ICP 10.45" x 23.66" x 0.30" WHITE AIR FILTER
A070UD33KI630 - FERRAZ SHAWMUT - 630 AMP, 700 Volt Semiconductor Fuse
A1307 - APPLE - Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
A2.45FP18 - TERABEAM - 18dBi gain Panel Antenne 2150-2700 MHz
A20560 - SCHOTT - FIBER OPTIC ILLUMINATOR
A420-066662-00 - GUARDIAN ELECTRIC - Solenoid, Tubular, Continuous, 12DC
A6RD8-MG - PARKER - LOW PRESSURE FITTING TUBE REDUCING 3/8 x 1/2
A90-312870 - WESTELL - T1 NET INTERFACE UNIT
A90-ESP8148G - WESTELL - ESP8148G MANAGED SWITCH SiteVu 6 10/100 PoE+ 2 Gig
A90-FTD48P-LA22 - WESTELL - Fiber Termination Drawer with 2 Splice Trays, 48LC APC Couplers, Four 12-FIB
A90-SPW2800 - WESTELL - NIU Span Power and Protection Module 28CKT
A90-SPWSCU248 - WESTELL - SPW Span power shelf controller unit +24 or -48Vdc and provides alarm processi
A90-VE1200 - WESTELL - Keystone Panel, 12 positions, Blank
A90-VELGX30 - WESTELL - LGX Panel, 3 Position, 1RU w/Lacer bar
A90-VEUP30 - WESTELL - LGX Panel, 3 positions, 12 blank keystone postions
A99-AISG-RM3 - WESTELL - AISG RM3 Controller
A99-SPW2800-UPIF - WESTELL - SPW Span Powering System Kits
AA0005009 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS 10 Modular 136 Watt RPS 
AA0005010 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 10 200Watt Redundant Power Supply
AA0005014 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS10 CONTROLLER
AA0005020 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RPS15 5510/470 LONG CABLE 
AA0005020-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RPSU15 L 4x Switch Cable
AA0005021 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RPS15 5510/470 SHORT CABLE
AA0005A05 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RPSU POWER MODULE 48V DC 200
AA0005E08 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 10 PWR SUPPLY UNIT  
AA0020054-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PWR CRD 15A/250V BS546 IND/SAF
AA0020059-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PWR CRD 16A/250V GB11918 CHINA
AA10SD6C-ADFD - MITSUBISHI - 10.4" LCD Screen
AA1402001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8080 CWDM optical Shelf
AA1402002-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1470NM
AA1402003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1490NM
AA1402003-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1490NM
AA1402005-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1530NM
AA1402007-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1570NM
AA1402008 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8082 CWDM Optical add drop Mux
AA1402008-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1590NM
AA1402011-E5 - AVAYA - 8082 CWDM OPTICAL MUX 1610NM
AA1403003E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS -  1-port 10GBase-ER XFP
AA1419003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 port 1000base XD GBIC
AA1419005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 Port 1000 BaseWDM GBIC-147
AA1419007 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 Port 1000 BaseWDM GBIC-151
AA1419014 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 port 1000 Base-SX SFP GBIC
AA1419014-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 port 1000 Base-SX SFP GbIC 
AA1419017 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT 1000Base WDM GBIC - 1470nM APD
AA1419018 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000 Base WDM GBIC - 1490NM APD
AA1419019-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000BaseWDM GBIC - 1510nm
AA1419020 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM GBIC 1530NM APD
AA1419021 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM GBIC 1550NM APD
AA1419022-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM GBIC 1570NM APD
AA1419023 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000Base WDM GBIC-1590nm APD
AA1419025 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000 Base CWDM SFP GBIC - 1470NM 40KM
AA1419025-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1470NM 40KM
AA1419026 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000Base CWDM SFP GBIC - 1490nm, 40KM
AA1419028-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1530NM 40KM
AA1419029-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1550NM 40KM 
AA1419030 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000 Base CWDM SFP GBIC - 1570NM 40 KM
AA1419033 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000 Base CWDM SFP GBIC
AA1419033-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1470NM 70KM
AA1419034-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1490NM 70KM 
AA1419036-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1530NM 70KM 
AA1419037 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1550NM 70KM
AA1419038-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1570NM 70KM
AA1419039-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1590NM 70KM
AA1419040-E5 - AVAYA - 1 PRT CWDM SFP 1610NM 70KM
AA1419041-E5 - AVAYA - 1Port 1000BASE-T GBIC
AA1419043E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PORT 1000BASE-T SFP
AA1419053-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form factor GBIC
AA1419054-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form factor GBIC
AA1419056-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1530NM 40KM
AA1419057-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 40KM
AA1419058-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 40KM
AA1419060-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1610nm 40KM
AA1419061-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form factor GBIC
AA1419062-E6 - AVAYA - SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1490NM 70KM
AA1419063-E6 - AVAYA - SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1510NM 70KM
AA1419065-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 70KM
AA1419066-E6 - AVAYA - 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 70KM
AA1419067-E6 - AVAYA - SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1590NM 70KM
AA1419068-E6 - AVAYA - SFP CWDM DDI (LC) 1610NM 70KM
AA1419069-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT 1000-BX10 SFP-1310NM
AA1419069-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC
AA1419070-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PRT 1000-BX10 SFP-1490NM
AA1419071-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port 1000Base SFF Gig ethernet trxcvr
AA1419075-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1-port T1 ethernet over TDM SFF GBIC
AA1419076-E6 - AVAYA - 1000Base BX SFP-1310nm 40KM
AA1419077-E6 - AVAYA - 1000Base BX SFP-1490nm 40KM
AA1419081-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 100BASE-LX SMF FIBER 10KM, 131
AA1419082-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 100BASE-U BIDI UPSTREAM TX 10K
AA1419083-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 100BASE-D BIDI DOWNSTREAM TX 1
AA1419084-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 100BASEZX 70-80KM, 1550NM
AA150XA01B - MITSUBISHI - LCD 15: display XGA Color
AA8V64Z6SEGAS - ATP - 64MB PC133 168 pin DIMM
AB1B610 - SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC - 6MM MARKER STRIP
AB1B810 - SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC - TERMINAL BLOCK MARKER, 91 TO 100, 8MM
AB28L72L4BFB0S - ATP - 1GB PC2100 ECC RDIMM 184 pin
Ablestik 2106T Bipax - LOCTITE - , Hysol Tra-Bond epoxy
AC-2 - CITIZEN - Auto Cutter
AC15WNAR - PHIHONG - POWER SUPPLY AC CORD, 15 WATT, 2 WIRE, NORTH AMERICAN, ROHS COMPLIANT
AC164037 - MICROCHIP - Pro Mate II 10Fxxx 8P DIP/6P SOT-23 skt mod
AC164320 - MICROCHIP - PM 3 80L (12x12) TQFP universal skt mod
AC64V72T8SQGAMI - ATP ELECTRONICS - IG MODULE 512MB PC133 UNBUFFERED ECC SDRAM DIMM - Bulk
AC7-12-1393 - APPLIED CONCEPTS - CCFL Inverter
AC8-V2-1880 - APPLIED CONCEPTS - INVERTER, 4LAMP, 19"LCD, APP. CO
ACI-2171 - APPLIED CONCEPTS - I-DRIVE 5, 14.4 WATT LED DRIVER (Four Channel 60V, 0-60mA per Channel)
ACK-595PW - ADESSO - ACK-595 - Mini Keyboard with Embedded Numeric Keypad (PS/2, White)
ACL24SFP18I - TERABEAM - EtherAnt
ACL60 - FERREZ SHAWMUT - Style: General Purpose; Amperage Rating (A): 60; Shape: Round; Voltage (AC): 1
ACSON-C25H - KAHLON - 90 Watt AC adapter
AD-0930BM - OEM - AC Adapter
AD-0930M - OEM - AC Adapter
AD-1220M - OEM - AC Adapter
AD-1850 - OEM - AC Adapter
AD-2430 - OEM - AC Adapter
AD0612UB-A70GL - ADDA - AXIAL FAN, 60MM, 12VDC, 250mA
AD1004006 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 5307PS 24 pt 10B-T w/2 telco
AD1210BB-ST - B&B ELECTRONICS - 12V TRANSFORMER - NO END CONNECTOR
ADA1000F-36 - COSEL - Power Supply 36 VDC AC/DC Switching
ADA1000F-48 - COSEL - Power Supply
ADA600F-24 - COSEL - Power Supply
ADF/A-I30 - FUEHLER SYSTEME - Absolute pressure transmitter
ADM-9F6-GR - PAN - DB9 FEMALE TO RJ11 D-SUB KIT WITH GREY PLASTIC HOOD
Adonis 800 - BLUECAT - BlueCat DNS/DHCP Server
AF-180D-24Q1224-941 - POWER SOLUTIONS
AF-180P-Q2421-117 - POWER SOLUTIONS - Power Supply 180 Watts - 1U high
AFB03505MA-AF00 - DELTA ELECTRONICS - DC brushless Axial Flow Fan
AFB0412SHB-T500 - DELTA ELECTRONICS - FAN AXIAL 40X15MM 12VDC WIRE
AFB1212M - DELTA ELECTRONICS - FAN AXIAL 120X25.4MM 12VDC WIRE
AFBR-5601Z - AVAGO - Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GbE SX GBIC TXCBR
AFC-3.3S - ASTRODYNE - AC-DC Converter 10 Watt
AFCT-5715APZ - AVAGO - TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL
AG0011046 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FRE 4 Upgrade 32MB or 64 MB to 128 MB
AG1304015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 64M/6M, ARE w/STS-3/STM-1, SMF
AG1311015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARE, DS-3, Link Module Spare
AG16L64Z6SQB3S - ATP - 128MB PC2700 DDR-333MHz non-ECC Unbuffered CL2.5 184-Pin DIMM Memory Module
AG2010 - CITRIX - ACCESS GATEWAY AG 2010 SYC-515MU VPN SECURITY APPLIANCE
AG2204023 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1000B-SX W/FRE4-PPC 128M
AG32L64T8SQB0S - ATP - 256MB PC2100 184 pin DIMM
AG4040/1600-4TE - NATURAL MICRO SYSTEMS - BD, AG4040/16-4TE 120 PRT PSTN INTERFACE/IVR, NMS
AGC-1 - COOPER BUSSMAN - Fuse
AGC-5 - COOPER BUSSMAN - FUSE 5A 250V FAST ACTING 2PIN
AHB1348GHE-CZ41 - DELTA ELECTRONICS - FAN AXIAL 127X38MM 48VDC WIRE
AHRS-8 - SPARTON - Attitude Heading Reference System
AHWJFWP6GBGB - INTEL - 6Gb/s SAS bridge board and cable accessories
AJ1-X0-04-105-PPX-C - CARLING - A-Series Circuit Breaker
AJ795AR - HEWLETT PACKARD - Hp Storageworks Modular Smart Array 2312Fc G2 Dual Controller - Hard Drive A
AK1210B 4PL 4 4 0 0 - AP TECH - Regulator, AP Tech, PSIG:1700 in, 100 out, brass, 4 port, 1/4NPT
AK323G-2-R - ASSMANN ELECTRONICS - PS/2 extension cable with a MINIDIN 6pin male to female in 2 meter
AK669-30-R - ASSMANN ELECTRONICS - USB 3m 24AWG/28AWG USB Type A to USB Type A 4 to 4 POS F-PL
AL-085U-T012-850 - POWER SOLUTIONS - 85w, Single to quad, Power switcher
AL1001012-E5 - AVAYA - Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD
AL1001A02 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 5510-24T
AL1001A08-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack Ethernet Routing SW 3510-24T
AL1011002-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Rack Mount Bracket for ERS 5632FD
AL1904001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS2000 48V DC/DC power Supply mod
AL1904005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS470- 48V DC/DC power supply
AL1905004-E5 - AVAYA - 5600 1000W DC P/S
AL1912A01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Bystk 310-24T Base Unit
AL1912E01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Bystk 310-24T Base Unit NA
AL2001A06 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BSTK 70-8T UNMGD ENET SW NO P
AL2001A22-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Optera Metro 1400 ESM No PC
AL2001B15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS2000 10/100 PLCY SWTCH EU P
AL2001B19 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Optera Metro 1200 ESM
AL2001C15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS 2000 10/100 Plcy Switch
AL2001E09 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BSTK 70-24T ENET Switch
AL2001E15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS2000 10/100 PLCY SWTCH NA P
AL2011012 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 325/425 RACK MOUNT REPL KIT
AL2011012-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Rack Mount Replacement Kit foe 325/425 SW
AL2012A15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 450-12; BASE UNIT
AL2012A17 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 350 - 24T
AL2012A19 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-12F
AL2012A34-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 470-48T
AL2012A37 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 470-24T
AL2012A37-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS470
AL2012A39 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 420-24T Stackable Fastenet Sw
AL2012A44-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 425-48T stackable 10/100/1G SW No PC
AL2012A45-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 325-24T (NO POWER CORD)
AL2012A46-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 325-24G (NO POWER CORD)
AL2012B17 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS 350-24T
AL2012C15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-12T SW
AL2012E15 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-12T SW
AL2012E17 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 350 - 24T
AL2012E18 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 350 - 12T
AL2012E39 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 420-24T Switch
AL2012E41-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS 425-24T (NA PC)
AL2012E44-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 425-48T (NA PC)
AL2012E45 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 325-24T 10/100 ENET SW
AL2018001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 400-STACK CABLE 1M
AL2018004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 400-SRC CAS CABLE (3 METER)
AL2018006 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 420/425 STACK CABLE, LONG, 100
AL2018007 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Wall Mount Kit, BPS2000
AL2018011-E6 - AVAYA - 55xx STACKING CABLE 1.5 FT
AL2018014-E6 - AVAYA - 55xx STACKING CABLE 5M/16.4FT
AL2018015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 470 WALL MOUNT KIT  
AL2018024-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Ethernet Routing SW 5600 family - 18" stacking calbe
AL2033006 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-1SR MDA
AL2033007 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-1LX MDA
AL2033008 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 450-1LR MDA 
AL2033010 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 400-ST1 Cascade Mod
AL2033010-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 400-ST1 MDA
AL2033014 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS 2000 1 port 1000Base-T MDA 
AL2033015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS 2000 2 port 1000Base-T MDA 
AL2033016 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BPS 2000 2-port SFP GBIC MDA
AL2518002-E6 - AVAYA - 2500-SSC Stack Cable 1.5m (3ft) for Ethernet
AL3133001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - MTX-1 10 Base-T/100 Base-TX MDA
AL3133002 - NORTEL NETWORKS - MFX-1 100 Base-FX MDA
AL35 - HOFFMAN - Latch, 7mm Triangle Insert
AL4412A01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 380 Model 24T Switch
AL4412B01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 380 Model 24T Switch
AL4412E01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 380 Model 24T Switch
AL6-NFNFB-9 - L-COM - N-Male to N-Female Bulkhead
ALD-DIM1 - ASTRODYNE - LED PWM Dimmer Module
ALD120-208V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD120-212V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD120-224V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD120-248V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD60-108V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD60-112V-FC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALD60-124VFC - ASTRODYNE - Class 2 Power Supply
ALRL-2 - THOMAS & BETTS - 3/4" RIGID LRL CONDUIT BODY
AM2068L - ALLIED MOULDED PRODUCTS - JIC Size Junction Box (Lockable Snap Latch Hinged Cover) 20x16x8 inc
AM24208RL - ALLIED MOULDED PRODUCTS - Allied Moulded AM-R Series Raised Cover(Snap Latch Hinged Cover) 2
AMK-0003 - CUI INC - ADAPTER DB9S RJ12/FEM 6 CONTACT
AMOD7218FGK - HOFFMAN - Foam Gasket Kit
AN200-KM8 - SMC - Silencer Air muffler
ANC-6S-M - ASTRODYNE - DC/DC Converter
ANR26650M1-A - A123 SYSTEMS - High Power Lithium Ion Cell
ANT-5007-OUT - TRAPEZE NETWORKS - ANT P2P 5GHZ
ANT-7360A-OUT - TRAPEZE NETWORKS - MP-632 ANT OMNI DUAL BAND
ANT-74520-OUT - TRAPEZE NETWORKS - ANT HI DIRECT DUAL BAND
ANT-77555-OUT - TRAPEZE NETWORKS - MP-632 ANT DIRECT DUAL BAND
ANT-MAG-B50-RPS - LINX TECH. - Magnetic Base Antenna
ANT-PROT-OUT - TRAPEZE NETWORKS - LIGHT PROT- DIRECT MOUNT
AP1-87054-018 - AIRPAX - 2A TRIP - FREE CKT BRKR
AP1030SH 4PW MV4 MV4 0 0 - AP TECH - Series AP 1000 SINGLE STAGE REGULATOR Low to intermediate flow
AP1101S 4PW FV4 FV4 V3 V3 - AP TECH - Absolute Regulator, Low flow — sub-atmospheric pressure
AP1502SH 2PW MV4 FV4 - AP TECH - TIED DIAPHRAGM REGULATOR
AP1706SHX 2PW FV4 FV4 P - AP TECH - Series AP 1700 TWO STAGE REGULATOR Low to intermediate flow
AP1710SM 2PW MV4 MV4 - AP TECH - TWO STAGE TIED DIAPHRAGM REGULATOR
AP3000S 2PW FV4 FV4 - AP TECH - Ultra High Purity Valve
AP3625S 2PW FV4 FV4 - AP TECH - Valve, AP Tech, springless diaphragm, 1/4 turn lever, SS, 2 port, 1/4"female
AP3625SM 2PW FV4 FV4 - SMC - Valve, man oper, SS, 2 port, 3000PSIG, 1/4" conn
AP4540S 2PW FV4 FV4 - AP TECH - DIA PNEU 3/8 IN VALVE SS VCR
AP6C69GA - EMERSON POWER
AP71S-MV4-FV6-FV4 - AP TECH - SMC AP71S MV4 FV6 FV4 vacuum generator, REGULATORS & VALVES
AP74050SM MV4 FV4 - AP TECH - APTech Pressure Regulator, Vertical Flow Switch
AP7S-3PW-FV4-FV6-TW4 - AP TECH - Vac Gen Module SS 1/4"FSF-3/8"FSF -TBW-1/4"FS
AP9872 - APC - Power Cords, 15 A Current Rating, 8.20 ft. Length, 120 V Voltage Rating. ... Color is bla
AP9873 - APC - Power Cord, 20 Amp, Input Connection: NEMA 5-20P, Output Connection: (1) IEC 320 C19, 2.5
APARSLS06 - ASHCROFT - Pressure Tansmitter
APC-12D - ASTRODYNE - 5W, +/-12V dual switch Pwr Sup
APCD-650-06-C2-A - ARIMA - LASER DIODE MODULE,650MM(A=CASE GROUND)
APD34US - TARGUS - Dell, charger, power adapter
Apollo-Gigabit - ARCOM CONTROL SYSTEMS - EBX format Intel Pentium M / Celeron M based embedded PC (fac
AR20-N01BE-Z - SMC - regulator, modular, AR MASS PRO
AR20P-390S - SMC - ADAPTER PANEL HOLE
AR30-N03E-YZ - SMC - REGULATOR
ARM10F0-00G - SMC - Manifold Regulator
ARM10F3-06G-5 - SMC - Manifold Regulator
AS-15-12 - MEANWELL - 15 Watt Enclosed, 12VDC O/P
AS-25C-RS - IEI TECHNOLOGY - 2.5" to 3.5" Anti-Vibration Disk Drive Bay
AS0002E02 - NORTEL NETWORKS - C100 Chassis 2 PS NA
AS1304008 - NORTEL NETWORKS - C100 ATMSpeed MDA MCP Host
AS1304009 - NORTEL NETWORKS - C100 ATMSPEED SW MDA Host
AS3104004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Etherspeed 20p 10/100 Switch
AS3104005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Etherspeed II 16P ENET Switch
AS501 - DELL - Ultra Sharp Flat Panel Monitor Speaker
AS66ACP-T10 - ORIENTAL MOTOR - AlphaStep Closed Loop Step Motor and Driver with Built-in Controller
ASC-5S - ASTRODYNE - 30 Watt AC/DC PSU
ASD03-12S3H - ASTRODYNE - 3 Watt DC/DC Converter
ASD03-24D12M - ASTRODYNE - 3 Watt DC/DC Converter
ASD03-48D12H - ASTRODYNE - 3 Watt DC/DC Converter
ASD05H-48S3 - ASTRODYNE - 3 Watt DC/DC Converter
ASD10-48S3 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC, 3.3V out 18-75 Vin
ASD105-12D12 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5 Watt DC/DC converter
ASD105-12S12 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5 Watt DC/DC converter
ASD10H-12D5 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC 5Vout 9-36Vin
ASD10H-12S15 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC 15Vout 9-36Vin
ASD10H-12S3 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC 3.3Vout 9-36Vin
ASD10H-48D12 - ASTRODYNE - 10W OF DC/DC +-12V out 18-75Vin
ASD10H-48D5 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC +/-5V out, 18-75 V in
ASD10H-48S12 - ASTRODYNE - 10W OF DC/DC 12V out 18-75V in
ASD10H-48S3 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC Converter, 3.3V
ASD10H-48S9 - ASTRODYNE - 10W DC/DC
ASD15-12D15 - ASTRODYNE - 15W DC/DC +/- 15V Output
ASD15-12D5 - ASTRODYNE - 15W DC/DC +/- 5V Output
ASD15-12S3 - ASTRODYNE
ASD15-12S5 - ASTRODYNE - DC/DC Converters
ASD15-48D5 - ASTRODYNE
ASD15-48S15 - ASTRODYNE - 15W DC/DC 15V output
ASD15-48S3 - ASTRODYNE - 15W DC/DC, 3.3V out, 18-75Vin
ASD15H-12D12 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-12D15 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-12D5 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-12S12 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-12S3 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-12S5 - ASTRODYNE - DC/DC Converters
ASD15H-48D12 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-48D15 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-48D5 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-48S15 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-48S3 - ASTRODYNE - Microbrick 15 Watt open frame DC/DC converter
ASD15H-48S5 - ASTRODYNE - 15W OF DC/DC 48Vin 5V out
ASD30-48D5 - ASTRODYNE - 25-30W DC/DC Converter
ASD35-5D5H - ASTRODYNE - 5Vin 3W DC/DC converter
ASD35-5S12H - ASTRODYNE - 5Vin 3W DC/DC converter
ASD35-5S15H - ASTRODYNE - Power Supply
ASD50-12S25 - ASTRODYNE - 25-50 W DC/DC converter
ASD50-24S15 - ASTRODYNE - 25-50 W DC/DC converter
ASD50-48S15 - ASTRODYNE - 25-50 W DC/DC converter
ASD705-24S15 - ASTRODYNE - 7.5 Watt DC/DC Converter
ASL-0100 - ASTRODYNE
ASL-1500 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame, 15 Watt
ASL-1501 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame, 15 Watt
ASL-1503 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame, 15 Watt
ASM-0100 - ASTRODYNE - 10 Watt Global Performance Medical Switches
ASM-1500 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame - 15 Watt
ASM-1501 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame - 15 Watt
ASM-1503 - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC open frame - 15 Watt
ASP-115923-01 - SAMTEC - Ribbon Cable w/ connectors
AT-60A - MEANWELL - 60W 5/5/12 VDC encl sys
AT2201A10 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS255 24PT 10/100BT Hub
AT2204003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BS250-1 FX 100 Base-FX MDA
AT327-18 - ABBOTEC - NUTPLATE 3/4 SZ 18 THRD 4-40
AT3901A07 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BSTK 60-24T Hub
AT468-4 - ALLEN TEL PRODUCTS - 4 Conductor Outlet Jack Screw Terminal-Ivory
AT80570PJ0806MS LB9J - INTEL - MPU Core2 Duo Processor E8400 45nm 3GHz 775-Pin FCLGA6
AT80580PJ0676MS LB6B - INTEL - MPU Core 2 Quad NetBurst 64-Bit 45nm 2.66GHz 775-Pin FCLGA6
AT80614005127AAS LBV6 - INTEL - MPU Xeon Processor X5660 RISC 64-Bit 32nm 2.8GHz 1.35V/1.5V 1366-Pin FCL
AT89S8252-24AI - ATMEL - MCU w/ SPI 8KB 2K EEP
ATC-15D - ASTRODYNE - Ultraminiature Switching Power Supply
ATC-5S - ASTRODYNE - AC/DC Converter
ATCA-6900S/D5408/M8G/TYPE-E - ADLINK - Dual Quad-Core LV XEON 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ADVANCED TCA PROCESSOR
ATM-407B-1-S-CE - BROOKS AUTOMATION - Wafer Handling Robot
ATM10 - FERRAZ SHAWMUT - Fuse Midget Fast Acting
ATM12 - FERRAZ SHAWMUT - Fuse Midget Fast Acting 12A 600V Holder Cartridge 10.32 X 38.1mm
ATM20 - FERRAZ SHAWMUT - FUSE, FAST ACTING, 20A, 600V, 10X38
ATM8 - FERRAZ SHAWMUT - Amp-Trap 600 Volt 8 Amp Fast Acting UL Midget Fuse  
ATS-53270D-C2-R0 - ADVANCED THERMAL SOLUTIONS - HEAT SINK 27MM X 27MM X 9.5MM
ATX200-3505 - ASTEC - Power supply
AUB0812VH - DELTA - High Speed 80 mm 12 CFM 12 VDC Superflo Bearing Fan.
AUX-033-2R - AVALUE TECHNOLOGY - PCIe to mini-PCIe Module for EPI-QM57 A1
AV075-QF-E-AS - A&N CORPORATION - Right Angle Vacuum Valve
AVD6432U40A3133E0-AP - AVANT - MOD, DRAM 32MX64, 3.3V, SODIMM
AVE6416U40A3133E3-AP - AVANT - Memory Module
AVE6432U39A3133E4-AP - AVANT - Memory Module
AVLT-CH18 - JUICY POWER - Juicy Power 7-Port Desktop USB Charging Station (Black) 2.4A Output EVERY Port
AVM72228R53C5333K6-NYCP - AVANT - DIMM,DDR333 SR 1GB(128MX72)ECC
AW30-N03D-Z - SMC - Filter Regulator; 150 PSI Max; 3/8NPT Ports; Name Plate; Caution Plate; & Gauge
AW30-N03GH-Z - SMC - Modular Filter regulator
AWC-CIM+ - WESTELL - Current Injector Modem CIM+ (AISG)
AWC-CIM+NC - WESTELL - Current Injector DC + AISG No Cable
AWC-PDU-2 - WESTELL - Power Distribution Unit, 19" Wide, 1U Design
AWC-TMA-700C-VG - WESTELL - 700MHZ Single Band Tower Mounted Amplifier
AWC-TMAV-1900-FB - WESTELL - Variable Gain 1900 MHz Full Band TMA with AISG Connector
AWC-TMAV-850-FB - WESTELL - Variable Gain 850MHZ Full-Band TMA
AWC-TMAV-AWSPCS - WESTELL - Multi Band Tower Mounted Amplifiers
AWC-TTMA-700C-VG - WESTELL - Twin Variable Gain 700MHZ Upper-C TMA
AX350014 - NORDX - Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies NXPC-P5RT8G-
AX350020 - NORDX - GigaFlex PS5E Modular Cords Enhanced Category 5E
AX350028 - NORDX - Patch Cord Mod 24-4pr Stranded Cat5e T568a/b 10ft Gigaflex Ps5e Red
AX951A - AXIOM TECH - UNIVERSAL SCREW TERMINAL
AXFT-1724-2583 - AXCEN - 100BASE-BX20-D FP
Axis 282A - AXIS COMMUNICATIONS - Bare Board Video Server - ETRAX 100LX 100MHz - 32MB RAM, 8MB
AXXRAK18E - INTEL - Intel RAID Activation Key
AXXSCD - INTEL - Intel Slimline 24X CD-ROM drive
B-1212-1 - SWAGELOK - Brass Nut for 3/4 in. Swagelok Tube Fitting
B-1613-1 - SWAGELOK - Brass Front Ferrule for 1 in. Swagelok Tube Fitting
B-1615-12 - SWAGELOK - Brass Tubing Insert, 1 in. OD x 3/4 in. ID
B-42S4 - SWAGELOK - Brass 1-Piece 40 Series Ball Valve, 0.6 Cv, 1/4 in. Swagelok Tube Fitting
B-44XS6 - SWAGELOK - Brass 1-Piece 40 Series 3-Way Ball Valve, 2.0 Cv, 3/8 in. Swagelok Tube Fitting
B-45S8-K - SWAGELOK - Valve Brass W/knob Handle 2 100 PSI @ 100f
B-45XS8-K - SWAGELOK - Brass 1-Piece 40 Series 3-Way Ball Valve
B-4P4T4 - SWAGELOK - Brass Quarter-Turn Instrument Plug Valve, 1/4 in. FNPT, 0.9 Cv
B81130-C1155-M - EPCOS - Cap, polypro 1.5uF 20% radial
B8963 - ANTENEX - 896-970 3 DB Base LD 5/8 Wave
B90-350422SC - WESTELL - QUADJACK 4DS1 PIPELINE
B99-AISG-RM3 - WESTELL - Rack-Mount, 3 Port, AISG Controller
BA2-X0-01-272-111-D - CARLINGSWITCH - Circuit Breaker
BA2-X0-01-273-111-D - CARLINGSWITCH - Circuit Breaker
BAS02ATEX2042X - ROTA ENGINEERING - D3 Isolating Connector
BBA14-121HEB - NORTHLAND MOTOR TECHNOLOGIES - Brushless DC Blower 12 Series 120 Volt AC Input, Multistag
BD2G - HAMMOND - XFRMR LAMINATED 20VA CHAS MOUNT
BD300K - STAR - RS-422 Serial adapter
BDK 06.05A360-L5-5 - BAUMER ELECTRIC - INC. ENC. TTL OUTPUT 360
BDLKMINIMON - BLACKMAGIC DESIGN - Blackmagic Design DeckLink Mini Monitor BDLKMINMON PCIe Playback for SDI & HDMI
BDN12-5CB/A01 - CTS COMPONENTS - Heatsink CPU w/ adhesive 1.21" Sq
BE121525GEK - BASLER ELECTRIC - XFRMR,120VAC PRIM,12VAC SEC,25
Beam Tap - SPIRICON INC
BHR-03VS-1 - JST - Connector Housing
BI-8-G18-AN6X - TURCK - Sensor, Proximity, Inductive, M18, 8mm Range, 10-30VDC, 3 Wire, NO, NPN, 2 Meter
BIDI-1513-2111-005 - FORMERICA - Optical Transceiver
BINTSPRO4K - BLACKMAGIC DESIGN - BlackMagic Design Intensity Pro Card 4K PCIe
BISO-M-C-250S-1550-51 - PHOTOP - Optical Isolator
BK/ABC-3-R - COOPER BUSSMANN - Fuse, Cartridge, ABC Series, 3 A, 250 V, 6.3mm x 32mm, 1/4" x 1-1/4", 100
BK/GMT-1-1/3A - COOPER BUSSMAN - Specialty Fuses 125VAC/60VDC 1.3A White
BK/GMT-1A - COOPER BUSSMAN - Specialty Fuses 125VAC/60VDC 1A Gray
BK/HKP-00 - COOPER BUSSMAN - Fuseholders, Clips, & Hardware Panel Mount
BL-601HAC1 - KEYENCE - Laser Barcode Reader
BL-C053E - LANDMARK TECHNOLOGY - backlight
BL480c - HEWLETT PACKARD - 2x Dual Core 3.0 4 GB RAM
BL680c G5 - HEWLETT PACKARD - (4) 1.6Ghz Xeon CPUs 34GB RAM PC2-6400
Blue Laser Diode Array - LASER LIGHT ENGINES - 30 Nichia blue laser diodes (with 30 fiber receptacles) p
BM-00560 - BM GROUP - BM ferrule, 12 AWG, 2-wire, gray, follows DIN Standard, 12 mm ferrule length
BMSWS 8151-8,5 - TURCK - CONN, MALE, STRAIGHT, WIREABLE
BMWS 8151-8,5 - TURCK - CONN, MALE, STRAIGHT, WIREABLE
BP380J - BP SOLAR - 17.6 Volt, 4.5 A, 80 Watt Photovoltaic module
BP585U - BP SOLAR - 18 Volt, 4.72 Amp, 85 Watt High Efficiency Monocrystal Photovoltaic module
BPM602 - PROTONEX - Power manager No Data Logging
BPM602 DL - PROTONEX - Power Manager w/Data Logging
BRS-0726-104-B1B-1 - CSI - OEM TRMNL BLCK WET CTB: 08X WW 2EA 4.75"
BS2011-S95 - GEMS SENSORS - Solenoid Valve
BT-70757 - BREN-TRONICS - 2.2Ah Rechargeable, Lithium-Ion Battery
BTHQ128064AVD-FSTF-06-LEDWHITE-COG - BATRON - LCD Module 128x64 graphic
BTHQ128064AVD-FSTF-12-LEDWHITE-COG - BATRON - Display
BU-46A-0 - MUELLER - Clip; Copper-Plated Steel; Black; 50A; Length 3"; Jaws Open 1-1/8"; BU Series
BUE9858/BUE9009 - BATTERY UNIVERSE - Radio Battery Eliminator
BURST INDICATOR; BCH - FIKE - BURST INDICATOR
BWB24SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - Open Frame SW Power Supply, 50W, 24V, 2.5A
BWC-TTMA-700C-VG - WESTELL - Twin Variable Gain 700MHZ Upper-C TMA with AISG Output
BWC12SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - Open Frame SW Power Supply, 75W, 12V, 6.3A
BWC15SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - Open Frame SW Power Supply, 75W, 15V
BWM24SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - Open Frame SW Power Supply, 15W, 24V, 0.7A
BWS15SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - Open Frame SW Power Supply, 10W, 15V, 0.7A
BWT05SX-U - ETA ELECTRIC - AC/DC open frame
BX80532KC1800D SL622 - INTEL - Intel Xeon Processor 1.80 GHz, 512K Cache, 400 MHz FSB
BX80614E5645 SLBWZ - INTEL - MPU Xeon Processor E5645 RISC 64bit 32nm 2.4GHz 1.35V/1.5V Box
C000115401000 - ROXTEC - Cable Sealing Module
C000120401000 - ROXTEC - Cable Sealing Module
C000130401000 - ROXTEC - Cable Sealing Module
C000140101000 - ROXTEC - Cable Sealing Module
C000305401000 - ROXTEC - Cable Blank Module
C000310401000 - ROXTEC - Cable Blank Module
C091A T 3260 001 - AMPHENOL - CONNECTOR
C095A/HE - LANDMARK TECHNOLOGY - Back light, 15 sharp
C1.5WH6-F - PANDUIT - DUCT COVER PROTECTIVE FILM 6'
C10517404 - EDWARDS VACUUM - NW50 CLAMP (METAL SEALS)
C10A2P - AMERICAN ELECTRICAL - CIRCUIT BRKR 10A 2POLE RAIL MNT
C1132 - DELL - Kit, Rail, 2-Post, 1U, P1750
C14E-01DGJ - NUMATICS - COALESCER/REGULATOR W/OPT
C2015A.21.01 - GENERAL CABLE - Wire, stranded 7/32, Black, 24AW
C204-A24-LRD - ACCURIDE - Drawer Slide Side Mount Material Steel Finish Zinc Height 1.38 In Side Space 0
C2654A 153K - HVR APC - High Voltage Resistor
C298-1303/B - TELEDYNE - XMITTER SUBBOTTOM C3D
C363T - AVAYA - Switch - 24 ports - L3 - managed - stackable
C383FHCC - EATON - 1 Pole Modular Fuse Holder For CC Fuses
C4549-67806 - HP - Roller Feed Pivot Banner Assembly
C4W-CC - THORLABS - 30 mm Cage Cube Connector for C4W Series Cubes
C5-A20/012VDC - RELECO - POWER RELAY, DPDT, 12VDC, 16A
C5E-STPOR-C14 - AUTOMATION DIRECT - 14FT CAT.5E CROSSOVER CABLE
C60H - MERLIN GERIN - Multi9 D32 Circuit Breaker 25207
C71502 90 LUG - MARATHON - FEED THRU COVER;HERMON; 90 DEGREE
C88E310004 - NTC - Hood;D-Sub;15Pos;StraightExit;CPPSeries;Thermoplastic;10.10mmCblDia
C88E321000 - NORTHERN TECHNOLOGIES - STRAIGHT METALIZED PLASTIC HOOD FOR 25 CONTACT D-SUB
C9393-9012K - ORIENTAL MOTOR - Vexta 2-Phase 1.8/Step DC 5.6V Stepping Motor
CA-2195 - TENSILITY INTERNATIONAL - CABLE ASSY STR 1.7MM 6' 24 AWG
CA121003-6 - ITT - Metal Protecting Cap for Receptacle Aluminum Alloy
CA178-NM-UFL-12 - LAIRD TECHNOLOGIES - RF Cable Assemblies Cassy,Coax,12in,NM
CA2-B0-34-610-121-C - CARLING TECHNOLOGIES - Circuit Breaker
CA3-KN31BD - TELEMECANIQUE - Relay- force guided, 24VDC
CA3106F18-4PF80 - ITT CANON - Conn Plug 4 pos
CA900MM-1M - L-COM - SCSI-3 Cable HPDB68MALE / HPDB68MALE 1.0M
CAB-12977 - SPARK FUN - SparkFun Accessories USB to TTL Serial Cable
CAESA-1M - L-COM - eSATA Cable Assembly, 1.0m
CALIBER IV - WESTERN - Caliber IV Digital Home Hygrometer Calibration Capable
CBL-25 - SPECO TECHNOLOGIES - 25' Power/Video Extension Cable
CBS1004824 - COSEL - DC/DC Converter, 24V output, half-brick
CBS2004805 - COSEL - DC-DC Converter
CBS2004815 - COSEL - DC-DC Converter
CC109158176 - LINEAGE POWER - CPS6000 Cabinet Power System
CC3-2412DR-E - TDK-LAMBDA - CONV DC/DC 3W DUAL 24V +-12V SMD
CC320D-25 - QVS TECHNOLOGIES - VGA Monitor EXT Cable; HD15M/F-25 Ft
CC321-12S - QVS TECHNOLOGIES - PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable; 12 Ft, 26 AWG
CCH100-S10-C - PANDUIT - CABLE CLAMP, 1 INCH
CCMR 3/10 - LITTELFUSE - FUSE 600V T/D CLASS CC .300A
CCMR7 - LITTELFUSE - FUSE
CCSR188A-1 - L-COM - RG188 Coaxial Cable, SMA 90º Male / 90º Male, 1.0 ft.
CD-224E - TEAC - 24x Laptop CD ROM
CD07AR-GY - SEALCON - Standard liquid tight strain relief fittings made of nylon 6/6
CD25-2D2M - MASTER PNEUMATIC - Dryer/Filter Drain
CD2B - ERICO CADDY - Erico Caddy Conduit Hanger with Bolt, Diameter: 1", Steel
CDB48L10CSP - CIRRUS LOGIC - Audio IC Development Tools Eval Base Board for Audio DSP
CDJP2B10-10D - SMC - Double Action Pneumatic Pin Cylinder
CDM-819S-TMC-1C - CALAMP - Phone-Cellular, Transceiver, CDMA
CDQSB16-25DC-F9NWL - SMC - CYL, COMPACT, DBL ACT, AUTO-SW
CE791W14H134GRZ - VDC - 14" CRT
CE791W14K31GR - VDC - CRT
CE838W14H194GTZ - VDC - CRT
CEP420151C - TAISOL - CPU Cooler for Intel P4
CF 1/2B - MCGILL - Cam Follower, Standard Stud, Unsealed/Slotted, Inch, Steel, 1/2" Roller Diameter, 3/8
CF Plan 10X / 0.30 8 / 0 EPI - NIKON - Microscpoe Objective Lens
CFADPTCS - MESA ELECTRONICS - Compact Flash - IDE adapter type 1 and 2
CFM100S180 - CINCON - 100W, OPEN FRAME AC-DC POWER MODULE, PFC, SINGLE OUTPUT, 18V
CG-MP - CHARGE GUARD - on/off Switch For 2-way Radio
CG1-B0-14-680-33A-C - CARLINGSWITCH - C-SERIES CIRCUIT BREAKER
CG1001A11 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 150 24P Hub/Nmm only
CG1001A12 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Baystack 151 10BT 24 PT Hub
CG1001E08 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 50 10BT 4 Port Hub NA
CG1019005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BYSTK 10Base-T media adapter
CG6500C/64-2L/16TE - NATURAL MICRO SYSTEMS - BD, CG6500C,CG 6500C/64- 2L/16TE, NMS
CGFEB1015-120 - TRANSITION NETWORKS - ,Slide-In-Module Media Converters , new
CHB1-20 - ATC-FROST - Transformer; 1MH, 20 Amp choke
CHCC2DIU - COOPER BUSSMANN - BUSSMANN CHCC1 SERIES FUSE HOLDER 600V 30A 50/60HZ 200KA RMS SYM
CHD15MF-7.5 - L-COM - Cable Assembly, HD15 Male to Female, Molded, 7.5 Ft.
Cisco 2801 - CISCO - Router w/ dual FE, 4 slots, AC Power Supply
Cisco 2821 - CISCO - 2-Port Gb Integrated Services Router
CISCO 2851 - CISCO - 2851 2-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Wired Router
Cisco 3845 - CISCO - Integrated Router 3845 Single PS 15.1 OS 512MB DRAM/128MB Flash
Cisco3640 - CISCO - Cisco 3640 Multifunction Router Modular Access Server
CJ2D16-60 - SMC - Double Acting Round Body Cylinder
CJT3B250 - SIEMENS - CIRCUIT BREAKER
CKF 12-0 - TURCK - 12-Pin M23 multifast Receptacles, Front Mount
CL-P0394 - THERMALTAKE - Intel Socket 775 1U CPU Cooler
CL1312001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 5720M ATM MDA MCP Package
CL1333004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 5720-31 2 port DS-3 MDA
CL3104009 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Model 5625 10/100 ENET SW
CL3104010 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Model 5424HD 100 BaseFX Switch
CLKTM7 - HOFFMAN - Lock Insert Triangle 7mm insert with key
CM1001030 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PSA2 Async 4 port, self booting thick ethernet
CM1001038 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RA2003, 4 port, IP TP/S/2
CM6900-B300SF-E - TRULY SEMICONDUCTORS - 3MP Camera Module
CM740-A00 - FOXCONN - Cooling Fan
CM8062107184424 QBEB - INTEL - Intel Xeon Processor E5-2680 (20M Cache, 2.70 GHz) FC-LGA10, Tray
CM8062301046804S R05J - INTEL - CPU - Central Processing Units Celeron G540 Dual CR 2.5GHz FCLGA1155
CM8063501288843S R19H - INTEL - Ivybrg-EP C1 E5-2697 2.7GHZ 12 CORE 130W
CM8063501375101S R1A8  - INTEL - Ivybrg-EP M1 E5-2650 2.6GHZ 8 CORE 95W
CM8063601272512S R1GM - INTEL - Xeon Processor E7-4880v2 2.5GHz
CMFK - HOFFMAN - Mounting Foot
CMX-1614 - RESOLUTE - Quad E1/T1 and Ethernet TDM, over Packet Gateway Module
CN-0C44HY-72852 - DELL - Dell Alienware Red Laptop Back Cover 14"
CN-0D9899 - DELL - Internal Speaker
CN-0P944M-38561 - DELL - Dell Red Laptop Top Cover
CN-0RKF68-GMHC1 - DELL - Dell Alienware M11X R2 Gray Laptop Back Cover
CN-0RPNX6 - DELL - WEB CAMERA XPS 1645 STUDIO
CN-0V5MWR-38561 - DELL - Dell Red Laptop Top Cover
CN2121-DC1-DC2-F5-F6-A2 - OMEGA - Ramp/Soak Controller
CNW100-SN-S-SS - PERKIN ELMER - Sealing Gasket
Coyote Pouch - HIGH GROUND GEAR - Pouch, SPM-612 Mission, Coyote
CP528DPC - WESTELL - 8 Position Universal Weatherproof Metal Cabinet
CPA1 - THORLABS - 30 mm Cage System Alignment Plate with Ø1 mm Hole
CPC7301A - PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES - PERFORMANCE TECH 3U SINGLE SLOT INTELLIGENT SHELF MANAGER
cPCI325D-101C - MURATA - 325 Watt, 3U x 8HP Compact PCI Power Supply
CPK-0305 - ASTRODYNE
CPRV1222A - U2T PHOTONICS - Photodetector Coherent Receiver 100GBPS 40-Pin
CPSMC0810-100 - TRANSITION NETWORKS - Transition Networks Point System 8-Slot Chassis
CPSMM-120 - TRANSITION NETWORKS - - SINGLE SLOT PRIMARY MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR POINT SYSTEM CHA
CPSMP-190 - TRANSITION NETWORKS - REDUNDANT 48V POWER SUPPLY USE WITH CPSMC0800-100
CQ2WB40-5D - SMC - Cylindar DBL Act Rod Type
CQSB16-5D - SMC - Stroke Compact Cylinder
CR-12600SE-WS - DANTONA INDUSTRIES - Battery,Lithium,3 volt,1500(ma),40g,CPU Memory
CRK-1USB - ROSE ELECTRONICS - Single Access - CAT5, USB KVM Extender Kit
CRK-1VH4U1TP-300 - ROSE ELECTRONICS - Crystalview Kvm Console/Extender - 1 Computer(S) - 330 Ft Range X
CRMN25MF-25 - L-COM - D-SUB CABLE
CRMN9MF-25 - L-COM - Molded D-Sub Cable, DB9 Male / Female, 25.0 f
CRST50 - ROXTEK - RS seal, with core, acid proof stainless steel fittings
CS03-013-389 - CELLULAR SPECIALTIES - Clearlink Multiband Directional Antenna
CS09-192-021 - WESTELL - Tunable PCS Notch Filter, variable bandwidth
CS2H15MF-6 - L-COMM - Cable, Premium Hi Density D-sub HDB15
CS2N9MF-12 - L-COMM - Cable, Premium D-sub 9 position DB9
CS4C-22Z-24D - SPRECHER & SCHUH - RELAY MISC DC 24V CONTROL
CSB20AC1-WCC8 - PASS & SEYMOUR - 20-Amp 120-volt/277 Voltage Alternating Current Back and Side Wire Comm
CSH-EFD-1S-10P - FERROX CUBE
CSI-DPLX-DC6V6-4/6-P - WESTELL - Clearlink DAS Interface Unit
CSI-FLTR-3NF10-822.5/867.5 - CELLULAR SPECIALTIES - CSI-FLTR-CELL3NF10 - Westell Technologies CSI-FLTR-
CSMN37MF-5 - L-COM - Type A: D Sub 37 Position Plug Connector Type B: D Sub 37 Position
CSMN9MF-15 - L-COM - Deluxe Molded D-Sub Cable, DB9 Male / Female, 15 ft
CSMUAA-05M - L-COM - Cable
CSNULL9FF-10A - L-COM - Deluxe Null Modem Standard Cable, DB9 Female / Female, 10.0 ft
CSP2LG-Q - PANDUIT - DUCT CORNER STRIP PVC LTGY 2"H
CSS-10130/240V - OMEGA - 1/4" Cartridge Heater 30 W
CT-0155SBR-L15C - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155STR-C28C-1470nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1470nm
CT-0155STR-K18C-49 - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155STR-K18C-51 - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155STR-K18C-53 - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155STR-K18C-57-1570nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1570
CT-0155STR-K18C-59-1590nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1590
CT-0155STR-K18C-61 - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155TSR-M25L - CORETEK OPTO - 155 Mpbs single mode Transceiver Module
CT-0155TTR-C18C - CORETEK OPTO - Optical Transceiver
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1490nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1490nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1510nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1510nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1530nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1530nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1550nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1550nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1570nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1570nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1590nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1590nm
CT-0155TTR-C28C-1610nm - CORETEK OPTO - 1×9, Duplex SC Connector, CWDM LD for Single Mode Fiber; 1610nm
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1470 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1510 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1530 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1550 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1570 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1590 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT-1250TSP-CB8L-D 1610 - CORETEK - SFP with DDMI, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, Single Mode, Dual Fibre, CWDM, 1590nm,
CT12864AA800.M8FJ1 - CRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY - 1GB 240-Pin PC2-6400 DDR2 Memory Module
CT12864AC667 - CRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY - 1GB 200-PIN DDR2 SODIMM 128Mx64 Memory Module
CT25664AC667 - CRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY - DRAM Module DDR2 SDRAM 2Gbyte 200SODIMM
CT25664BC1339 - CRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY - Crucial 2GB DDR3 SoDimm Non ECC PC3-10600 1333Mhz 2Rx8 Memory
CT25664BF160B - CRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY - Crucial 2GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600MHz non-ECC Unbuffered CL11 204-Pin
CT40-5 - ITW CHEMTRONICS - Silicon grease 5oz Tube
CTB-16ST FK B10 - ROTOR CLIP - Rotor Clip CTB-16ST FK, Steel, Constant Tension Band Hose Clamp, 5/8" Hose OD (Pack
CTL3KVMM-3 - L-COM - KVM Cable, Male / Male, 3.0 ft
CTL3VGAMF-5B - L-COM - Deluxe SVGA Extension Cable, HD15 Male / Female Black, 5.0 ft
CTL3VGAMM-5B - L-COM - SVGA HD15 M/HD15 M 5 BLK
CU406SCPB-T20A - NORITAKE - Display - Vacuum Fluorescent 1x40 VFD
CV-CSMTS-KT - LUND INDUSTRIES - Crown VIC Display mount for Kontron
CV0011001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN Serial ADPTR Mod Filed UP
CV0011012 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN ENET Expnsn Mod Upgrd/SP
CV0011014 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN ENET Tri-serial Exp Mod UPGrd 
CV0011034 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN FT1 Field Upgrade
CV0011044 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Serial Adapter Module Upgr
CV1001004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN ENET BASE UNIT (16M DRAM)
CV1001011 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ARN 10/100 Bast TX Router
CVG-3VXL - PROCON TECHNOLOGY - 1x3 Composite Video Distributor Amplifier Unit
CVG-3VXL/U - COMPREHENSIVE - 1x3 Composite Video Distributor Amplifier Unit
CW 1/2 CN - THOMAS & BETTS - Pre-galvanized steel gangable old work switch box, 3 inch x 2 inch x 2-3/4
CW5-10R-5% - DALE - Res, 10 Ohm, 5%, 6.5W
CX102A - C+C - Mini Digital Panel Meter
CYM1831PM-15C - CYPRESS - IC, memory SRAM 128Kx8, bicmos
CZ6T17WC11F - LEESON - Motor
D-M9N - SMC - Sensor, solid state
D0112MY-29-1211 - NEWHAVEN DISPLAY - Display 12 Character
D06D80 - CRYDOM - RELAY SSR 80A 0-60V DC OUTPUT
D09686 - CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY - OBJ 50MM 17MM INPUT 9.36UM
D1014D - GM INTERNATIONAL - 2 Ch, High integrity 4-20 mA TX Repeater Power Supply, SIL 2
D10273 - II-VI INFRARED - ZNSE BI-CC Lens 19.05mmDIA-61.62mmFL ET=2mm MP-5AR coated @ 10.6um
D10274 - II-VI INFRARED - ZNSE BI-CX Aspheric Lens 50.8mm DIA 115.24mmFL ET=5.08mm MP-5 AR Coated @ 10.6
D10650-40T1 - WAKEFIELD - Heatsinks 84-100 PQFP/169 BGA W/T405 CHOMERIC TAPE
D1072D - GM INTERNATIONAL - 2 Ch, Temperature Signal Converter, Duplicator, Selector, Adder, Subtracter,
D128D60J - ENDICOTT RESEARCH GROUP - 12 volt Input DC to AC Inverter
D1D07 - CRYDOM - Relay, SSR 7A 100VDC
D353M3 - MITSUMI ELECTRIC - 3.5 Floppy Drive With Cover
D38999/20WA98SN - AERO - CONN RCPT 3POS FLANGE W/SKT
D38999/20WC35SN-C4 - AMPHENOL - CONN RCPT FMALE 22POS GOLD CRIMP
D38999/24FA35SN - AMPHENOL - CONNECTOR KIT,ETHERNET,CH0012
D38999/24WA45BA - ITT CANNON - Conn Circular SKT 6 POS ST Jam Nut 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/24WC04SN - AERO - Circular MIL Spec Connector 4P FM SZ 13 SKT PNL MNT
D38999/24WE6SN - AMPHENOL/SOURIAU - CONN, JAM, 6POS SKT,NOR-KEY
D38999/24WG16PN - AMPHENOL - Conn Circular PIN 16 POS ST Jam Nut 16 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/24WG16SN - AMPHENOL - CONN, JAM, 16POS SKT, NOR-KEY
D38999/26FA35PN - AMPHENOL - CONN.PLUG,ETHERNET,JAM NUT
D38999/26KC35SN - AERO - CONN PLUG 22POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT
D38999/26WA98PN - AERO - CONN PLUG 3POS INLINE W/PINS
D38999/26WE6PN - AMPHENOL - Conn Circular PIN 6 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WE6SN - AMPHENOL - Conn Circular SKT 6 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 6 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WF35PN - AERO - CONN PLUG 66POS STRGHT W/PINS
D38999/26WG16SN - AMPHENOL - Conn Circular SKT 16 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 16 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/26WJ11PN - AMPHENOL - Conn Circular PIN 11 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 11 Terminal 1 Port
D38999/33W13N - AERO - RCPT COVER SHLL SIZE 13 ALUMINUM
D38999/33W15R - AMPHENOL - Circular MIL Spec Tools, Hardware & Accessories Rec Cap size 15 w/ Rope for 3
D38999/33W17R - GLENAIR - Connector Accessories Receptacle Protection Cap Shell Size 17 Eyelet type
D38999/33W21R - GLENAIR - Connector Accessories Receptacle Protective Cover Straight Aluminum Olive Drab
D38999/33W9R - AMPHENOL - Connector Accessories Receptacle Protective Cover Straight Aluminum Olive Drab
D38999/33W9R  - AMPHENOL
D4342-1.50-T - FIKE - BCH Burst Indicator, BPE/1.5 IN.
D4FS22-640-40C-IS21.16 - DILAS - Laser Diode
D571-20A - CYOPTICS - LASER DEVICE
D8025H24BPLB1-7 - PELONIS TECHNOLOGIES - 80 X 80 X 25, FAN AXIAL, 24V
D86B-1144-C011 (DP09AA) - FUJITSU - CENTRONICS I/O
D86B-1144-C021 (DS09AA) - FUJITSU - CENTRONICS I/O
D8900-60031 - HEWLETT PACKARD - 17 Inch Color Monitor 16 Inch Viewable Image
DA0DM5YB8C3 - DELL - Dell Latitude D520 Power Button Board
DA1-B0-34-450-121-C - CARLING TECHNOLOGIES - Hydraulic Magnetic DIN Rail Circuit Breaker 1 Pole
DAS110 - THORLABS - Miniature Differential Adjuster
Dataport V - CRU DATAPORT - HD Carrier, Removable, 3.5"HD, SCSI, WHT
DBA-17W2S-A197-FO - ITT CANNON - Connector
DBC010505-J00J002 - NORTH HILLS SIGNAL - 1553 Bus cable - 2 ft
DBC010505J00J0001 - NORTH HILLS SIGNAL - 1553 Bus cable - 1 Ft
DBC25P - CINCH - DSUB 25 M CRIMP G ZINC
DC-LVD-2 - STORCASE - CBL,SCSI ,68 PIN,VHDCI,MALE/MALE,2FEET
DC-WME-01T-S - DIGI INTERNATIONAL - WiFi / 802.11 Modules Single 8MB SDRAM 4MB Flash
DC10-1018 - ASTRODYNE - ASD10-12S9 w/o control pin
DC10-1021 - ASTRODYNE - ASD10-12S5 set to 6 VDC
DC11.0031.201 - SCHURTER - AC Power Entry Modules Snap-in 2-pole 10A Grn ill 1.5mm panel
DC15-1033 - ASTRODYNE - Triple output ASD15 special
DC1500 - DURACELL - Rechargeable AA NiMH 1.2V 2450mAh
DC1M-04GD71AC1QB - INNODISK - 4GB Industrial CompactFlash Card, Innodisk iCF 9000, Toshiba Chip,Standard Temperat
DC209K2 - NORITAKE - Display
DC2400 - DURACELL - Rechargeable AAA NiMH 1.2V 1000mAh
DC3-40-1C - AULT, INC. - OPEN-FRAME SWITCHING POWER SUPPLIES DC-DC Triple
DD50P - CINCH - DSUB 50 M SOD G ZINC
DE2IS-0316 - ROTA ENGINEERING - Quick release Connector
DECFC-A28D53RC1DC - INNODISK - 128GB Industrial Compact Flash Card, 1ME Series
DEMSR-64GD72SCAQN - INNODISK CORPORATION - 64GB, mSATA 3ME2
DES25-08GD67SWBQBP - INNODISK - 8GB 2.5" SATA SSD 3SE-P SLC 4 110 400 Wide Temp
DF12.1089.9110.1 - SCHURTER - Module Power Entry 15A 250V Screw
DG24064-72S1FBLY-H - DATA INTERNATIONAL - Graphic LCD Display Module
DGB25MF - L-COM - D-SUB CABLING
DGN-Z26H - SKYNET - Power Supply AC/DC 100-250V 4-2A 50-60HZ +8.5V/12V
DH362URKSLCTA - EATON - SWITCH, HEAVY DUTY SAFETY, 3 POLE, 60A, NEMA 3R, NON-FUSIBLE
DI-R2CU1 - ADC - 64 POS FRT BELOW x-CONN WORLD CLASS DSX CHASSIS 19" x 16" INST. DWG
DIN-191 - DGH - Converter
DJ1404054 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Accelar, 1202SX-B, 2 port, 100 Base-SX, Network Adapter
DJ1404057 - NORTEL NETWORKS - XLR 1202LR-B 2 port 1000Base-L
DJ1404058 - NORTEL NETWORKS - XLR1216TX-B 16 Port 10/100 ENET
DJ1404062 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Accelar, 1202XD-B, 2 port, 100 Base-LX Long Distance Gigabit
DJ1404064 - NORTEL NETWORKS - XLR1102SX-B 2 PRT 100 Base-SX
DJ1404069 - NORTEL NETWORKS - XLR1108TX-B 8 prt 10/100
DJ1412036-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ESU1880 XFP PORT CARD
DJ1412038-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ESU1880 RING CARD
DJ1412040-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Metro ESU 1860B
DJ1412042-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Metro ESU 1860S
DJ1412046-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - METRO ESU 1860 CARD W/2 COMBO
DJ1412056-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ESU1860/80 FAN TRAY
DJ1412A02-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 1648T Routing Switch
DJ1412A02-GS - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1648T - no power cord
DJ1412A03-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 1612G Routing Switch
DJ1412A05-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 1424T Routing Switch
DJ1412A52-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ESU 1860/80 AC Power Supply
DJ1412C05 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PASSPORT 1424T - UK POWER CORD
DJ1412C05-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 1424T Routing Switch
DJ1412F03 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 1612G
DKE25A-05 - MEANWELL - 25 Watt DC/DC 9-18Vin Dual +/-5V O/P
DKE25A-15 - MEANWELL - 25 Watt DC/DC 9-18Vin Dual +/-15V O/P
DKE25B-12 - MEANWELL - 25 Watt DC/DC, 18-36 Vin, Dual +/- 12V O/P
DKE25B-15 - MEANWELL - 25 Watt DC/DC, 18-36 Vin, Dual +/- 15V O/P
DKE25C-12 - MEANWELL
DKIT-8656BHZZ - SHARP - Parts Kit for POS Terminal UP-5300
DL380 G5 - HEWLETT PACKARD - 2X INTEL XEON X5440 QC/ 2.83GHZ, 4GB DDR2 SDRAM, SMART ARRAY P400 WITH 256M
DLF2115-ENN-A01 - LITEMAX - 15" LED Backlight LCD panel
DLH1555-ENN-C03-02 - LITEMAX - 15"TFT LCD Panel,1000nits, XGA.LID15A02,AD5766GDV,V01
DM0011040 - NORTEL NETWORKS - CES 4000/4500 REPL HDD
DM0011045 - NORTEL NETWORKS - V.35 Cable DTE DS28/V.35-
DM0011050 - NORTEL NETWORKS - KT FLDINS 128M SDRAM 17X0
DM0011087E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - V.35 Cable - DTE DS28/V.35 length: 6ft. for use with Single V.35/X.21 ca
DM0011089 - NORTEL NETWORKS - KIT FLD INSTALL 512M SDRAM, 5000 
DM0011089E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 512 MB RAM upgrade (FIELD INSTALL) forVPN Router 5000 only.
DM0011116 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 64MB FLASH UG(FIELD) 1000 SER
DM0011125 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply 120VAC/12VAC (US and Canada).
DM0011127 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply 230VAC/12VAC (Europe)
DM0011140 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPN Router 251 Spare Power Supply
DM0011146E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 128 MB RAM Upgrade (FIELD INSTALL), For use/sale in VPN Router 17x0 only
DM0016005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Contivity 15X/1600 Advcd Rout
DM0016009 - NORTEL NETWORKS - CES Stateful Firewall 600/10X
DM0021054-2.5.20 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPNR 221S V2.5.20 SW KT
DM1401065 - NORTEL NETWORKS - TLV CONTIVITY 600 56BIT
DM1401087 - NORTEL NETWORKS - TLV CNTVTY 600 W/AR FW 56BIT
DM1401111 - NORTEL NETWORKS - TLV CES 1100 FRU 128BIT 4-PORT SW 2 PCI
DM1401139 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPNR221 ETH 128 BIT
DM1401141 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPNR 251 DSL ANX B 128BIT
DM1401142 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPNR251 DSL UR2 128BIT 
DM1401144E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VR1050 VPN-IN-A-BOX 
DM1401148 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Contivity 1750 - 56 bit 500 tunnels
DM1401160 - NORTEL NETWORKS - CES 1740 ISDN BDL (128 BIT)
DM1401161 - NORTEL NETWORKS - CES 1740 V.90 BDL (128 BIT)
DM1401E140 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPNR251 A 128bit North America
DM1519001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FIELD INSTL ISDN-BRI S/T 1100
DM1519003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FLD INS ISDN-BRI S/T 6/ROC 
DM1519004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ISDN - BRI U Option Card, (FIELD INSTALL) for 600/17x0/2700/4600/5000.
DM2111003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - T3/HSSI w/CBL FLD 17X0/26/27/45/46/5000
DM2111005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FLD T1 CSUDSU 6/16/17X/2X/45/4
DM2111016 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Asymmetrical Digital Subscriber Line Annex A (ADSL)(FIELD INSTALL), for us
DM2119001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FD INST QUAD T1/FT1 E1 ROC
DM3819003E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FLD INS V.90 CARD 1100
DM3919003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - FAC INS 1000BASET ROC
DMC-1550 - GALIL - Motion Controller
DMH-HC1 - HOKUYO - Optical Data Transmission Device
DN-L400 - DINNECTORS - MARKING TAG (351-400) 6mm 500/PK FOR DN-T10-A, DN-M10-A, DN-MG, & DN-TL
DN-L450 - DINNECTORS - MARKING TAG (401-450) 6mm 500/PK FOR DN-T10-A, DN-M10-A, DN-MG, & DN-TL
DN-Q12-2-2 - DINNECTORS - Terminal Block
DNF14-187-C - PANDUIT - Terminals Female Disconnect nylon barrel insul
DP185-23 - APPLIED INNOVATION INC. - AISWITCH SERIES 180 AI180 DISTRIBUTION PANEL (23IN)
DP194-19 - KENTROX - SNC-2000 LAN INTFC PNL
DP7004 - OMEGA - DP700X VERSION 3 TEMPERATURE
DPRANIE-015S400 - ADVANCED MOTION CONTROLS - Digital Input Sinusoidal Brushless Servo Amplifiers 100-240
DPRANIE-030A400 - ADVANCED MOTION CONTROLS - Digital Input Sinusoidal Brushless Servo Amplifiers 40-265
DPS-750PB A - DELTA ELECTRONICS - 750 Watts Switching Power Supply
DPSCOUT-23UG - APPLIED INNOVATION INC. - AI180 DISTN PNL (23IN)
DPSN-100DP B - DELTA - 4-OUTPUT 100W AC-DC CONVERTER 
DPSN-300DB-1 - DELTA ELECTRONICS - 3000W Power Supply 322777-A
DR-60-5 - MEANWELL - Linear & Switching Power Supplies 32.5W 5V 6.5A
DR1P-05S15 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5W DC/DC Reg/ISO
DR1P/5-12D12 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5 Watt DC/DC, 12Vin +-12VDC 01P
DR1P5-05D05 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5 Watt DC/DC, 5Vin +-5VDC 01P
DR1P5-05S15 - ASTRODYNE
DR1P5-12S15 - ASTRODYNE - 1.5W DC/DC Reg/ISO
DR4000001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - E-mobility 11MBPS PC Card
DR4000051 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2200 Wall Mount Braket
DR4000052 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S2403BH36RTN OMNI 3DBI ANTENNA
DR4000053 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S2406DSP36RTN S/D 6.5DBI Antenna
DR4000055 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SL2402P36RTN OMNI 2.5 DBI ANT
DR4000057 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SQ2403PG36RTN DIPL 3.5DBI ANT
DR4000058 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SQ2405DD36RTN PANEL 4DBI ANT
DR4000059 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S2409P36RTNPTCH ARRY 8.5DBI AN
DR4000060 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S5703BH36RTN OMNI 3DBI ANTENNA
DR4000061 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S5153BH36RTN OMNI 3DBI ANTENNA
DR4000062 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SQ5723PG36RTN SQUINT3.5DBI ANT
DR4000063 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN SQUINT ANTENNA 3DBI
DR4000064 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S51512MP36RTN DCTLNK 12DBI ANT
DR4000066 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ALLPMTPN ANT MOUNTING BRACKET
DR4000074E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SL2402PN36RSM PANEL 2.0DBI ANT
DR4000075E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S2406PN36RSM Panel 5.5Dbi Antenna
DR4000076E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S2409PN36RSM PANEL 8.8DBI ANT
DR4000078E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - S24493DSN36RSM Monopole 3.0 Dbi Antenna
DR4000087E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2300 ANT PATCH 11 S24120D
DR4000091E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SR49120DAN36RS PATCH 10DBI ANT
DR4001053 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2220 AP NO PS NON EU
DR4001054 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Point 2220
DR4001069 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Port 2230 
DR4001073 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN AP 2230 802.11A/B/G  
DR4001081 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Port 2230R
DR4001099E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2332 AP China E8
DR4001A50 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Point 2220
DR4001A55 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Point 2220 - ETSI
DR4001A58 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2221 AP PS No PC
DR4001A68 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Security Swtich 2270-12 
DR4001A74E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN WSS 2361 EUED NO PWR CORD
DR4001A79E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Location Engine 2340
DR4001E68 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 2270 Security Swtich  
DR4005001E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2380 POWER SUPPLY UNIT
DR4005A03E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2230/2231 POE Injector N/CRD
DR4005A09E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - MP432 POE 1PORT NOPWR
DR4005E01 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2200 110/220VAC Power Supply
DR4005E02 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2230/2231 100-25 VAC
DR4005E09E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - MP432 POE 1 port NA
DR4011023E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Access Point 2330B NEMA Bundle
DR4011025E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NEMA KIT 2330B NO AP POE NOFAN
DR4011032E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NEMABUNDLE 2332-E6 AP
DR4011036E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NEMABUNDLE 2332-A6 AP
DR4011050E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NEMABUNDLE INC2332-A3
DR4019003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN mobile adapter 2201-FCC
DR4019005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN Mobile Adapter 2201
DR4019006 - NORTEL NETWORKS - WLAN 2202 802.11A/B/G ADAPTER
DR4019008E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 1 PORT 1000BASESX GBIC FOR 2380
DR5C-015G 1B9A4G2-008-6079/CE - YOKOGAWA - Driect Drive Motor
Dremel 4200 - DREMEL - Dremel Tool Kit
DRM-0302A - ASTRODYNE - 30 Watt DIN rail supply, 12VDC
DRM-0305A - ASTRODYNE - 30 Watt Din rail supply, 24VDC
DRM-1502A - ASTRODYNE - 16 Watt Din rail supply, 12VDC
DRT-301C - FORLONG - Three Phase Four Wire Din Rail Energy Meter With MODBUS Protocol Seven Modular
DS-C9120-K9 - CISCO - 1U Multilayer Intelligent Switch, 20 port
DS1304002-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 2-PRT DS-3 ATM MDA
DS1304007-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 4-PRT OC-3C SMF ATM MDA
DS1333001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - OC-12C 1 PORT MMF MDA FOR 8683
DS1333002 - NORTEL NETWORKS - OC-12C 1 PORT SMF MDA FOR 8683
DS1333004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - OC-3C 2 PORT SMF MDA FOR 8683P
DS1400001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8010CO BREAKER INTERFACE PANEL
DS1402001-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8010 10 slot chassis
DS1402002 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 8006, 6 slot Chassis 
DS1402003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8003 3 slot chassis 
DS1402007-E5 - AVAYA - 8310 10 Slot Chassis
DS1402010-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8011CO 11 SLOT CHASSIS
DS1404011 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8616SXE 16 Port 1000Base-SX E-Module
DS1404024 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8632TXE 32 10/100 2 GBIC MOD
DS1404025 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PASSPORT 8691SF CPU MODULE
DS1404026 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Metro Ethernet CPU/SF Module 86910MSF
DS1404027 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PMC SINGLE PROCESSOR 733MHZ
DS1404035-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8648TXE 48 10/100 MODULE
DS1404037-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8624FXE Routing SW
DS1404038-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8608GBE 8 GBIC Module
DS1404043 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 8683-POSE POS 3 Slot MDA baseboard
DS1404044 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8608GTE 8 1000B-T MODULE
DS1404044-E5GS - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8608GTE 8p 1000Base T - Federal
DS1404045-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8600 WEB SVCS MODULE
DS1404052 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8681XLW 10GE WAN MODULE 
DS1404053 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8681XLR 10GE LAN MODULE
DS1404055-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8632TMX 32 10/100+2 GBIC MOD(R
DS1404056 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8648TXM 48 10/100 MODULE  
DS1404060 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8683POSM 3 SLOT POS M-BASEBOAR
DS1404060-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8683POSM 3-MDA module
DS1404061-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8608GTM 8 1000B-T MODULE(ROHS0
DS1404064 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8683XZR 3XFP 10GE LAN/WAN
DS1404064-E5GS - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8683XZR 3XFP 10GE LAN/WAN
DS1404068-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - METRO ETHERNET SERV MOD 8668(R
DS1404076-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Ethernet Routing Switch 8393SF CPU/SF module
DS1404077-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8348TX 10/100 Module
DS1404078-E5 - AVAYA - 8348TX-PWR 10/100 POE MODULE
DS1404080 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM Firewall4
DS1404081 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM FIREWALL2  
DS1404087-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 COMBO SDM FW-1/TPS-1
DS1404090 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8691SF CPU/SF W/256MB MODULE 
DS1404092-E5 - AVAYA - 8648GTR 48 10/100/1000 MODULE
DS1404096 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Metro Ethernet CPU/SF PF8000 86910Mezz 
DS1404098-E5 - AVAYA - 8324FX MODULE
DS1404103-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 86920MSF
DS1404106-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM FIREWALL4 (ROHS)
DS1404107-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM FIREWALL2 (ROHS)
DS1404108-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM FIREWALL1 (ROHS)
DS1404111-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8648GBRC 48 port SFP module
DS1404112-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8606XLRC 6 port XFP module
DS1404113-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8630GBRC 30P 100/1000 Module
DS1404114-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8626XGRC Combo 1GE - 10GE
DS1404120-E5 - AVAYA - 8895SF CPU/SF MODULE
DS1404123-E6 - AVAYA - 8834XG 2 XFP 24 SFP 8 RJ-45
DS1405017-E5 - AVAYA - 8005DI DC power supply
DS1405A03-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8003AC PWR SUPPLY NO CRD
DS1405B01 - NORTEL NETWORKS
DS1410003-4.1 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 Routing Switch Software Kit
DS1410005-6.0 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ENTERPRISE SWTCH MGR SW V6.0
DS1410016 - NORTEL NETWORKS - PASSPORT 8600 SW LIC FOR SUCCE
DS1410025 - NORTEL NETWORKS - METRO ETHERNET 8600 ENHANCED SW
DS1411011-E6 - AVAYA - Artel Nortel 8000 Chassis Spare Filler Panel/Blank Faceplate
DS1411013-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8600 Cable Management Brkt (Spare)
DS1411015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8600 Chasis MAC address UPGD kit
DS1411019 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8003 CHASS RACK MT REPL KIT
DS1411024 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM Spare PRPMC
DS1411029-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM SPARE FW DISK DRIVE
DS1411031-E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8660 SDM SPARE PRPMC
DS1411034-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RTM-LINE CARD(SPARE)
DS1411035-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RTM-SLOT 5/6 SF(SPARE)
DS1411036-E6 - NORTEL NETWORKS - RTM-SLOT R SF(SPARE)
DS1421002-3.0 - NORTEL NETWORKS - 8300 BASE SW LICENSE V3.0 
DS1421002-4.0 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Ethernet Routing Switch 8300 Base Software v.4.0
DS1421002-4.2 - AVAYA - ERS 8300 Lic
DS2033001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 8100 - 2FX 2 PT 100 BFX MDA
DS2033003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport expansion module
DS40G-600 - CITEL - PROT MOD TVSS 40KA N-G F/M400
DS650-5 - EMERSON - Power Supply
DS850-5 - EMERSON - Power Supply
DSA-20P-10 - DVE - POWER SUPPLY
DSSH-098-05 - JMR ELECTRONICS - CUSTOM 1.0" CANISTER, GRAY
DSTK9013-3420 - 3M - DST 42" SYSTEM / DST TOUCH SYSTEM
DSX-DR19 - ADC TELECOM - PANEL DSX-1 FRONT XCONN BNTM WIRE WRAP RED LEDS 56 TERM 19"
DT100ZM-5 - TRI-MAG - 120 watts, single output, external desktop power adapter
DTM63617A - DATARAM - 512MB DDR PC2100 Memory Module
DTP-4C - CONTEC - Screw Terminal
DTR-1250-3.3-MM - OCP - Optical Transceiver
DTR-1250-3.3-SM-ES-H3 - OCP - Optical Transceiver
DTR-156-3.3-SM2-B-L0-LR1 - OCP - Optical Transceiver
DTR-156-3.3-SM2-ST-B-L3-IR - OCP - Optical Transceiver
DU0011004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Passport 5400, 32 meg Dram Module
DU1P0-05D05N - POWER MATE - 1 Watt Unregulated SIP style D
DU1P0-24D12N - POWER MATE - 1 Watt Unregulated SIP style D
DUO16B - BALZERS - rotary pump,pk D44 706
DUP75-05S15 - ASTRODYNE - .75 W DC/DC Unreg/ISO
DUP75-15D05 - ASTRODYNE - .75W DC/DC Unreg/ISO
DV1501E02 - NORTEL NETWORKS - BAYSTACK 820 ISDN ROUTER S/T INT
DV18-188B-C - PANDUIT - DISCONNECT FEM VNL-INS 22-18AWG
DV18-188FI-C - PANDUIT - Terminal, Quick Disconnect
DVIBNC-1 - PACIFIC CUSTOM CABLE INC - DVI-A Male - 5 BNC Male (Plug) 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) Analog
DVIIDMF6 - STARTECH.COM - 6 Feet Dual Link Digital Analog DVI-I Extension Cable - M/F ()
DVIVGAMM3 - STARTECH - Black 3 Feet M-M DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
DVM-PLDS-DVDRW-SBT3 - SUPERMICRO - SATA Slim DVD-RW
E-100 - ALLURE ENERGY - Allure Energy Eversense E100 Programmable Wifi Touchscreen Thermostat
E-204V2LT-3R5F-40 - ISTAR - 2U RM 6Bay Black Rackmount Chassis
E00-7010243 - CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY - XY 5052 M3ST W/SAX REP ASSEMBLY
E1208GL4GCN 936903 - INTEL - Intel R1000 1U chassis server rack w/ 2xheat sink, 2xPSU 8xCaddies, MB+ Cables
E14/3.5/5-3F3 - PHILIPS
E15004290 - MASS DESIGN - ASSY I.G. INTERFACE
E15005060 - VARIAN - Manipulator Interface
E15005250 - VARIAN - Faraday Bias/Transient Supression
E16557170 - VARIAN - Harness Assy, Fiber Optic, LL3009
E16557180 - VARIAN - Harness Assy, Fiber Optic, LL3011
E19285120 - VARIAN - BLOCKING DIODE 70 KV
E3-14-25 - SOUTHCO - Vise Action Compression Latch
E344534 - LONGWELL - Apple Laptop Adapter 2.5A 125V
E3524 - ORBITEC - Signal lamps, 16 x 35, 24V5W
E3X-DA11-S-19 - OMRON - AMAT Custom Amplifier
E3Z-D81 - OMRON - Photo Electric Switch
E62405SP - VOLEX - Apple Laptop Adapter 2.5A 125V
E77-00A - CHERRY ELECTRICAL - Push button Switch
E9225E12B1 - MECHANTRONICS - FAN 12VDC 92X92X25MM 56
EA100AD-44 - STASET - Solid State Pressure Switch
EA100AD-69 - STASET - Solid State Pressure Switch
EA100D-44 - STASET - Solid State Pressure Switch
EA100D-52 - STASET - Solid State Pressure Switch
Easy CD Creator 6 Basic - ROXIO - Software
EB1404014 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon AWS 184 Web Switch AC
EB1411015 - NORTEL NETWORKS - INTELLIGENT TRAFFIC MGT SW LIC
EB1412003 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon Web Switch 2424 
EB1412006 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon APP SW 2424-SSL 
EB1639018 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon, ISD410-1000SL 10/100 ethernet
EB1639026 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon SSL Accel ISD-310, 10/100 Base-T
EB1639028 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon SSL Accelerator - FIPS 10/100
EB1639033 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon, switched firewall accelerator 5400
EB1639035 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon, switched firewall accelerator 5700
EB1639067 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SWITCHED FIREWALL ACCELERATOR 6400 
EB1639128E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NORTEL SWITCHED FIREWALL 5114 
EB1639131E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - NSF DIRECTOR 5026
EB1639141 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon APP SW 2208 Intrusion sensor 2070 
EB1639155E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - TPS 2150 INTRUSION SENSOR
EB1639A092E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - VPN Gateway 3050
EB1644001 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ISD 302-ACC Base cahce 256M/20G/2FE
EB1644004 - NORTEL NETWORKS - Alteon ACC-305 Base Cache 512M/40G/2FE
EB1644005 - NORTEL NETWORKS - ISD 305 -ACC - MS - sw license
EBE41FE4ACFT-6E-E - ELPIDA - 4GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667MHz ECC Fully Buffered CL5 240-Pin DIMM Dual Rank Memo
EBE41FE4ACWR-6E-E - ELPIDA - 4GB 240p PC2-5300 CL5 36c 256x4 DDR2-667 2Rx4 1.8V ECC FBDIMM NIB
EC1410003-3.1 - AVAYA - VSP 9000 Base SW Lic. V3.1
EC8025H12BA - EVERCOOL - DC 12V, Two Ball Bearing, DC Fan
ECC-00177-01-GP - COOLER MASTER - HDWR SP-DS1 HEATSINK 60MM X 80MM 
ECD 200 - MMF INDUSTRIES - Cash Draw (Tan)
ECF504-4S - L-COM - Conn
ECM-14001GB - KONTRON - Embedded Computer Module
ECM100US18 - XP POWER - Power Supply
ECX1912-2 - AUTOMATION DIRECT - LED BULB 2/PK GRN 24V GCX SERIES ONLY
ED1639001E5 - NORTEL NETWORKS - SMC 2450 WITH 50-USER LICENSE


Partial Vendor List
Inventory Management Partners LLC SEN TAI CO.LIMITED Touchstone Systems
 


Group A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L