Searchlighttech.com
Home Vendor Log In Register Site Map Contact Us
Searchlighttech.com is the virtual warehouse for buying and selling computer equipment
  HomeFeatured Vendors • Inventory Management Partners LLC

Welcome to SearchlightTech the shoppers search engine for new, refurbished, used, off-lease, excess and obsolete computer hardware, components, and peripherals

To find the vendors to supply your product needs, just fill in the searchbox below and click the "Go" button.

     Searching For 
    Advanced Search

 **Featured Vendor**

Inventory Management Partners LLC
15 Union Street
Lawrence, MA 01840
Phone: 978 681-9010
Fax: 978 681-9013



Inventory Management Partners LLC's Inventory

Result Page: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 - 65 - 66 - 67 - 68 - 69 - 70 - 71 - 72 - 73 - 74

194266A-01GSIGSI BUS WIRE SOLDERING DETAIL BOTTOM DS4000
SP6622L-COML-COM CONN KIT FEMALE D-SUB 25 POS STRAIGHT
X20BM11B&RB&R BUS MODULE 24V I/O SUPPLY INTERCONNECTED
43R02-1111POWER DYNAMICSPOWER DYNAMICS PANEL MOUNT CONN
PE3705-42PASTERNACKPASTERNACK BNC Male to BNC Male Cable 12 Inch Len Using 75 Oh RG179 Coax
NBB0,8-4M25-E0PEPPERL & FUCHSPEPPERL & FUCHS INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSORS 
3310-L5AMERICAN DENKIAMERICAN DENKI RECEPT TWLK SINGLE 30A 125V
FN350-20-29SCHAFFNERSCHAFFNER FILTER 1-PHASE 20A FOR DRIVES
LCM-S01604DSRLUMEXLUMEX LCD MODULE 16X4 CHARACTER
4724.0000SCHURTERSCHURTER MOD PWR OUTLET 6.3 QC 1.5 SNAP
EE-SPY302OMRONOMRON SENSOR OPTO REFL 5MM THRU PCB
EE-SX772AOMRONOMRON OPTO SENSOR 5MM DARKON T-SHAPE
EE-SX671OMRONOMRON OPTO SENSOR 5MM SLOT L-SHADE MNT
734-304WAGOWAGO CONN 4 PIN MALE 28-16AWG
F3H981-15BELDENBELDEN VGA SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, 15ft.
MS27641-4RBC BEARINGSRBC BEARINGS Airframe Ball Bearing
5SX2208-8SIEMENSSIEMENS Circuit Breaker T55 6KA 2-Pole D8
VQ110U-5M-M5SMCSMC VQ110, 100 Series, Compact 3 Port Valve, Normally Closed
NVKF334-5G-01TSMCSMC VK300 SOL VALVE 3-PORT
29553CABLESTOGOCABLESTOGO Port Authority USB 2.0 High-Speed Front-Bay Hub
AL2518002-E6AVAYAAVAYA 2500-SSC Stack Cable 1.5m (3ft) for Ethernet
AA1419076-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1000Base BX SFP-1310nm 40KM
AA1419077-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1000Base BX SFP-1490nm 40KM
AL2018011-E6AVAYAAVAYA 55xx STACKING CABLE 1.5 FT
AL2018014-E6AVAYAAVAYA 55xx STACKING CABLE 5M/16.4FT
AA1419041-E5AVAYAAVAYA 1Port 1000BASE-T GBIC
AA1419065-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 70KM
AA1419057-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 40KM
AA1419056-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1530NM 40KM
AA1419060-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1610nm 40KM
AA1419058-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 40KM
AA1419066-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 70KM
R40W12BHAC-57NIDECNIDEC FANSQ DC 12V 1.6X2.2IN 1.1A DUAL WIRE
FFB0412UHN-9F2TDELTADELTA DC Fan
LC25W4612AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3033AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3347AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3425AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W6061BA-J34OCLAROOCLARO LASER MODULE
LC25W3190AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4214AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4453AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3268AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3112AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4532AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4056AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3661AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3582AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3504AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5898AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3898AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5413AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4692AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4294AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4932AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W2955AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5494AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5655AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5252AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5736AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5333AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
SRX-12-L-PSC-BOCPOCP FIBER OPTIC RECEIVER
FLD3B2LK-BFEUDYNAEUDYNA OPTOELECTRONIC DEVICE
LC25W4772AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W5979AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W3740AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W3977AA-C34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W4373AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W5012AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W5575AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W5817AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
LC25W6061AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER DEVICE
NR7800FP-CC-AZNECNEC LASER DEVICE
D571-20ATRIQUINTTRIQUINT LASER DEVICE
D571 20ACYOPTICSCYOPTICS LASER DEVICE
X65120283-001RJDSUJDSU OP Amp
NW9257RD120DA-D27JSGNETLISTNETLIST 2GB MEMORY STICK
NV9257RD120DA-D27JSGNETLISTNETLIST 2GB MEMORY STICK
281.1133.00GSIGSI Spider Moter Assembly
CM-10ANIKONNIKON Microscope
CA3KN31BDTELEMECANIQUETELEMECANIQUE CONTROL RELAY, 600VAC, 10AMP
0201184PHOENIX CONTACTPHOENIX CONTACT TERM BLOCK FIXED BRIDGE 10POS
131100GEMSGEMS LIQUID LEVEL SENSOR
DIN-191DGHDGH Converter
CDQSB16-25DC-F9NWLSMCSMC CYL, COMPACT, DBL ACT, AUTO-SW
JA020XP0KKAYDONKAYDON Bearing
229.068.01GSIGSI PCB ASSY, M430 FINE S
229.070.00GSIGSI PCB, SERVO ACCESS BOA
229.019.03GSIGSI ASSEMBLY, PCB, Z SERV
229.048.01GSIGSI M435 OPTICS INTERFACE
520.1106.11GSI GSI THETA DRIVE ASSY,
281.5668.00GSIGSI CARD CAGE, CONSOLE VM
CS2N25MF-6L-COML-COM D-SUB CABLE
1418-N4HAMMONDHAMMOND ENCLOSURE, SINGLE DOOR, CONTINOUS HINGE, CLAMP COVER
VT8-010DOHIO SEMITRONICS, INCOHIO SEMITRONICS, INC RMS Voltage Transducer.
DR5C-015G 1B9A4G2-008-6079/CEYOKOGAWAYOKOGAWA Driect Drive Motor
UR5CG3 015N-6AB-2TB-NYOKOGAWAYOKOGAWA Direct Drive Servo Actuator
070407-1NOR-CALNOR-CAL VALVE VAC MANUAL IN-LINE KF40 VITON W/LOCK HNDL
SK 3325.607RITTALRITTAL EMC fan-and-filter unit 230 m³/h
CSNULL9FF-25AL-COML-COM Deluxe Null Modem Standard Cable, DB9 Female / Female, 25 ft