Searchlighttech.com
Home Vendor Log In Register Site Map Contact Us
Searchlighttech.com is the virtual warehouse for buying and selling computer equipment
  HomeFeatured Vendors • Inventory Management Partners LLC

Welcome to SearchlightTech the shoppers search engine for new, refurbished, used, off-lease, excess and obsolete computer hardware, components, and peripherals

To find the vendors to supply your product needs, just fill in the searchbox below and click the "Go" button.

     Searching For 
    Advanced Search

 **Featured Vendor**

Inventory Management Partners LLC
15 Union Street
Lawrence, MA 01840
Phone: 978 681-9010
Fax: 978 681-9013



Inventory Management Partners LLC's Inventory

Result Page: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 62 - 63 - 64 - 65 - 66 - 67 - 68 - 69 - 70 - 71 - 72 - 73 - 74 - 75 - 76

146243AAMETEKAMETEK PRESSURE GAUGE 0-15PSIG PANEL MOUNT
CTT2.5UTALTECH CORPALTECH CORP "T" type Thermocouple terminal block
146246AAMETEKAMETEK 1.5" Dial Miniature Panel Mount Gauge
MUTP5E-14BUBAPCAPC 14ft Cat 5E RJ45/RJ45 Blue
NCJPB10-025DSMCSMC ACTUATOR
WTT-8-12OMEGAOMEGA THERMOCOUPLE
E2S-Q23OMRONOMRON Super-compact Proximity Sensor
225.1533.00GSIGSI PCB BREAKER BOARD
SNGS-3BRICHCORICHCO GROM SERRATED STRP BLK.106"X100'
1117.0106MARQUARDTMARQUARDT Basic / Snap Action Switches SNAP ACTION SPNO
9042701-0P / DLAURIERLAURIER 4-Channel PROG LIGHT Controller
ES-TN-1H5 57481BANNERBANNER E-STOP SAFETY MODULE
FCA-6SAESAE EMI Filter
711-76151-1GSIGSI PCB ASSY HC3 CONTROLLER
VQ21A1-5YB-C6SMCSMC Valve
CKF 12-0TURCKTURCK 12-Pin M23 multifast Receptacles, Front Mount
8601VOLEXVOLEX 18 AWG 2 Conductor 12" cable
OR-MC5E20-04ORTRONICSORTRONICS Clarity 5EĀ Modular Patch Cord, 20', yellow
105544FISCHERFISCHER Dust Cap
DHR 100 C10LEMLEM SENSOR CURRENT 100A 50V MOD
KQ2U10-00SMCSMC U (Plug-in "Y",Different Dia. Union "Y")
FM450-1GBARRY WRIGHTBARRY WRIGHT FAN VIBRATION ISOLATOR
MLG7-C2-R180-T1-P-S2IKOIKO BEARING RECIRCULATING 7MM
ICF-1000IPD-1GBIEI TECHNOLOGYIEI TECHNOLOGY ICF 50pin 1GB,UDMA 4 Industrial CF
2SBF200-OAG028BLEDTRONICSLEDTRONICS T2 ANSI #2 and #3 TELEPHONE SLIDE BASED LEDS
RR812C2211LAMBLAMB Rocker Switches & Paddle Switches WHITE ROCKER WITH BLACK 1-0
05RP02-32NEWPORTNEWPORT Zero-Order Quartz Wave Plate, 12.7 mm Dia., 1050 nm, ?/2 Retardationnk MemoryRat
RFI375-14TROMPETERTROMPETER TRT JK RFI Cap w/ 3" SS Lanyard
3120-F31A-H7T1-W12LY3-2AETA CIRCUIT PROTECTIONETA CIRCUIT PROTECTION Circuit Breaker 1 P 2A 115 LAMP
E15004290MASS DESIGNMASS DESIGN ASSY I.G. INTERFACE
MOD5213-100IRNETBURNERNETBURNER Ethernet Modules 32 Bit 66MHz 40 Pin DIP Industrial Temp
800-1390COPLEY CONTROLSCOPLEY CONTROLS AMPLIFIER PWR DC BRUSHLESS SERVO W/+/-10V IN
CL-P0394THERMALTAKETHERMALTAKE Intel Socket 775 1U CPU Cooler
LDP5KP-14UEUE 1Low Differential Pressure Indicating Switch
275806-EUGRANVILLE-PHILIPSGRANVILLE-PHILIPS Mini-Convectron Module Non-Linear Analog Output 1 Setpoint 11.5-26.5VDC,
9051895-PCB/BDATACONDATACON E-STROBE OPTOCOUPLER
CRMN15MF-15L-COML-COM Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable, DB15 Male/Female, 15 ft
HPK600K5000RHUNTINGTONHUNTINGTON RESISTOR HEAT SINK 5.0K OHM 600W
P25P42A22P1-120TYCOTYCO CONTACTOR 120VAC 25A
PC48OREGON MICRO SYSTEMSOREGON MICRO SYSTEMS 2 AXIS STEPMOTOR
194E-G3707ALLEN BRADLEYALLEN BRADLEY Metal Shaft, 52mm (2-3/64 in.), for Base Mnt. Sw
ZPT04USK6-04-A8SMCSMC VACUUM PAD (FLAT) W/BUFFER
MP88BL155BLO-HENRYLO-HENRY CAPACITOR 1.5MF +/-10% 1KVDC
PCB125/5ADVANCED INSTRUMENTS INCADVANCED INSTRUMENTS INC PCB ASSEMBLY
194266A-01GSIGSI BUS WIRE SOLDERING DETAIL BOTTOM DS4000
SP6622L-COML-COM CONN KIT FEMALE D-SUB 25 POS STRAIGHT
X20BM11B&RB&R BUS MODULE 24V I/O SUPPLY INTERCONNECTED
43R02-1111POWER DYNAMICSPOWER DYNAMICS PANEL MOUNT CONN
PE3705-42PASTERNACKPASTERNACK BNC Male to BNC Male Cable 12 Inch Len Using 75 Oh RG179 Coax
NBB0,8-4M25-E0PEPPERL & FUCHSPEPPERL & FUCHS INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SENSORSĀ 
3310-L5AMERICAN DENKIAMERICAN DENKI RECEPT TWLK SINGLE 30A 125V
FN350-20-29SCHAFFNERSCHAFFNER FILTER 1-PHASE 20A FOR DRIVES
LCM-S01604DSRLUMEXLUMEX LCD MODULE 16X4 CHARACTER
PK243-01AAORIENTAL MOTORORIENTAL MOTOR PK series stepping motor
4724.0000SCHURTERSCHURTER MOD PWR OUTLET 6.3 QC 1.5 SNAP
EE-SPY302OMRONOMRON SENSOR OPTO REFL 5MM THRU PCB
EE-SX772AOMRONOMRON OPTO SENSOR 5MM DARKON T-SHAPE
EE-SX671OMRONOMRON OPTO SENSOR 5MM SLOT L-SHADE MNT
734-304WAGOWAGO CONN 4 PIN MALE 28-16AWG
F3H981-15BELDENBELDEN VGA SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, 15ft.
MS27641-4RBC BEARINGSRBC BEARINGS Airframe Ball Bearing
4WT37ADAYTONDAYTON Axial Fan, 24VDC, 2-3/8In H, 2-3/8In W
KR3310D+400LP0-020XTHKTHK STAGE W/PHOTOSENSORS & MTR MT PLATE Linear guide
HSR10R2UUCSM+120LPM-II-BTHKTHK LINEAR BRG 10MMX120MM 2 BLOCK
5SX2208-8SIEMENSSIEMENS Circuit Breaker T55 6KA 2-Pole D8
VQ110U-5M-M5SMCSMC VQ110, 100 Series, Compact 3 Port Valve, Normally Closed
2RSR12WZMUU+310LMTHKTHK LINEAR GD & 2X BRGS 310MM LONG
NVKF334-5G-01TSMCSMC VK300 SOL VALVE 3-PORT
29553CABLESTOGOCABLESTOGO Port Authority USB 2.0 High-Speed Front-Bay Hub
AP28K72S8BHE6SATPATP 1GB DDR2 667MHz PC2-5300 240 DIMM
AL2518002-E6AVAYAAVAYA 2500-SSC Stack Cable 1.5m (3ft) for Ethernet
AA1419076-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1000Base BX SFP-1310nm 40KM
AA1419077-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1000Base BX SFP-1490nm 40KM
AL2018011-E6AVAYAAVAYA 55xx STACKING CABLE 1.5 FT
AL2018014-E6AVAYAAVAYA 55xx STACKING CABLE 5M/16.4FT
AA1419041-E5AVAYAAVAYA 1Port 1000BASE-T GBIC
AA1419065-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 70KM
AA1419057-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1550nm 40KM
AA1419056-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1530NM 40KM
AA1419060-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1610nm 40KM
AA1419058-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 40KM
AA1419066-E6AVAYAAVAYA 1Port CWDM SFP-1570nm 70KM
R40W12BHAC-57NIDECNIDEC FANSQ DC 12V 1.6X2.2IN 1.1A DUAL WIRE
FFB0412UHN-9F2TDELTADELTA DC Fan
LC25W4612AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3033AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3347AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3425AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W6061BA-J34OCLAROOCLARO LASER MODULE
LC25W3190AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4214AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4453AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3268AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3112AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4532AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W4056AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3661AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3582AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W3504AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE
LC25W5898AA-J34BOOKHAMBOOKHAM LASER MODULE